Totoga Trail 12K 2018

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Enrico Loss (53) CM 1:08:07 100
2 Samuel Lungu (34) CM 1:09:15 80
3 Francesco Baldessari (9) CM 1:10:27 60
4 Daniele Meneghel (4) CM 1:11:27 50
5 Fulvio Giovannini (14) DM 1:13:22 100
6 Michele Bettega (79) CM 1:15:43 45
7 Edi Agostini (157) DM 1:16:04 80
8 Giovanni Doff (76) CM 1:16:13 40
9 Francesco Bachis (35) CM 1:16:18 36
10 Michele Agostini (102) DM 1:17:53 60
11 Simone Orler (107) CM 1:19:12 32
12 Maurizio Oss (6) CM 1:19:28 29
13 Erwin Riz (160) CM 1:20:06 26
14 Jacopo Ganz (218) CM 1:20:17 25
15 Jacopo Bonan (42) CM 1:20:28 24
16 Christian Paolazzi (52) CM 1:21:18 23
17 Lorenzo Carraro (37) CM 1:21:55 22
18 Roberto Tabarelli Defatis (47) DM 1:21:58 50
19 Paolo Ghezzi (18) DM 1:22:42 45
20 Tiziano Gadotti (73) CM 1:22:42 21
21 Fausto Varone (1) DM 1:23:23 40
22 Andreas Riz (150) BM 1:23:41 100
23 Massimo Dalla Rosa (57) DM 1:23:56 36
24 Deborah Pomare' (145) CF 1:24:11 100
25 Moreno Ciola (39) DM 1:24:21 32
26 Andrea Gabrieli (25) CM 1:24:30 20
27 Diego Cosner (105) CM 1:25:12 19
28 Giancarlo Lovatel (16) DM 1:25:18 29
29 Cristian Zanella (91) CM 1:25:29 18
30 Renato Canal (5) DM 1:25:47 26
31 Elena Sassudelli (28) CF 1:25:59 80
32 Marco Sperandio (66) DM 1:26:18 25
33 Paolo Morelletti (43) DM 1:26:51 24
34 Francesco Agostini (13) BM 1:27:19 80
35 Ivano Mott (155) DM 1:27:42 23
36 Valentina Monsorno (49) CF 1:28:37 60
37 Bruno Doff (86) DM 1:28:50 22
38 Elio Bettega (12) DM 1:28:50 21
39 Renzo Bertamini (112) DM 1:30:43 20
40 Massimo Bonetti (70) CM 1:31:33 17
41 Adriano Martinelli (59) DM 1:32:26 19
42 Martino Ghezzi (17) BM 1:32:34 60
43 Matteo Ciola (110) DM 1:32:42 18
44 Carlo De Carli (223) BM 1:33:58 50
45 Manuel Simoni (85) CM 1:33:58 16
46 Iacopo De Carli (224) BM 1:33:59 45
47 Gino Ceccato (2) DM 1:34:22 17
48 Paolo Merighi (90) CM 1:34:35 15
49 Maurizio Tita (92) DM 1:35:38 16
50 Massimo Salvadori (217) CM 1:36:11 14
51 Simone Iagher (151) CM 1:36:14 13
52 Stefano Bellot (144) CM 1:36:17 12
53 Gianfranco Zeni (45) DM 1:36:29 15
54 Davide Collavo (147) CM 1:36:32 11
55 Giorgio Forlin (33) CM 1:36:42 10
56 Roberto Paccagnella (36) CM 1:36:48 9
57 Ivan Zortea (3) CM 1:36:50 8
58 Marino Piasente (201) DM 1:37:31 14
59 Franco Pedrini (19) DM 1:37:36 13
60 Stefano Granello (109) CM 1:37:40 7
61 Luisa Merz (30) DF 1:37:49 100
62 Eleonora Rossi (93) CF 1:37:54 50
63 Roberto Bonvecchio (101) DM 1:37:55 12
64 Severino Bortolini (56) DM 1:38:21 11
65 Gianluca Simoni (77) CM 1:38:23 6
66 Sirio Merighi (89) DM 1:39:08 10
67 Francesco Tonello (203) DM 1:39:52 9
68 Marianna Tavonatti (104) CF 1:39:56 45
69 Damiano Bettega (22) CM 1:40:18 5
70 Andreas Staffler (8) DM 1:40:25 8
71 Orietta Lodi (60) DF 1:40:25 80
72 Giuseppe Loss (118) DM 1:40:48 7
73 Stefano Dalvai (230) CM 1:42:19 4
74 Marco Vinduska (226) CM 1:42:51 3
75 Massimo Andretti (48) DM 1:42:52 6
76 Giorgio Giacomelli (152) DM 1:43:04 5
77 Antonella Simion (142) DF 1:43:10 60
78 Ivan Salvadori (216) CM 1:43:20 2
79 Ivano Mazzoni (62) DM 1:43:24 4
80 Matteo Lorenzin (235) CM 1:43:31 1
81 Lorenza Trentin (106) DF 1:44:18 50
82 Riccardo Debertolis (80) CM 1:44:48 0
83 Matteo Tesser (239) CM 1:44:54 0
84 Stefano Bresciani (156) DM 1:45:31 3
85 Riccardo Dagostin (31) DM 1:45:36 2
86 Giammario Bettega (27) DM 1:45:45 1
87 Tecla Gambalonga (149) CF 1:45:48 40
88 Marco Marosi (54) CM 1:46:08 0
89 Antonio Fantinato (15) CM 1:46:14 0
90 Herman Nardelli (74) DM 1:46:22 0
91 Saverio Forlin (23) CM 1:46:45 0
92 Dario Traforetti (46) CM 1:46:54 0
93 Annalisa Zanetel (78) CF 1:47:55 36
94 Piero Martinelli (50) DM 1:47:55 0
95 Eros Tait (51) DM 1:48:16 0
96 Luciano Todeschi (69) DM 1:48:22 0
97 Marcello Bizzarri (81) DM 1:48:24 0
98 Debora Guzzo (58) CF 1:48:55 32
99 Benedetta Ghezzi (219) CF 1:49:52 29
100 Lucio Sordo (103) DM 1:50:18 0
101 Massimo Tagliaferri (32) DM 1:50:40 0
102 Marco Bonan (63) DM 1:52:24 0
103 Francesca Betta (159) CF 1:52:25 26
104 Maria Paola Doff Sotta (114) DF 1:52:35 45
105 Valentina Campestrini (116) CF 1:52:50 25
106 Alida Bettega (11) DF 1:53:05 40
107 Tarcisio Cappelletti (87) DM 1:53:18 0
108 Pier Paolo Vivaldi (61) CM 1:53:44 0
109 Elisa Battisti (148) CF 1:55:08 24
110 Antonio Cioffi (21) DM 1:55:43 0
111 Fulvio Bellot (111) DM 1:56:41 0
112 Davide Tommaso Benedetti (108) BM 1:56:42 40
113 Maurizio Benedetti (10) DM 1:56:43 0
114 Silvio Pasquato (44) DM 1:56:50 0
115 Lorenzo Doris (212) DM 1:56:58 0
116 Fiorella Zortea (222) DF 1:58:07 36
117 Alessandra Rattin (55) CF 1:58:21 23
118 Laura Bianchini (161) CF 1:58:45 22
119 Alan Cattincosso (231) CM 2:01:25 0
120 Daniele Menegatti (20) DM 2:03:44 0
121 Giovanni De Toni (240) CM 2:04:34 0
122 Nicola Tesser (238) CM 2:04:40 0
123 Riccardo Ghiselli (143) DM 2:07:05 0
124 Mattia Saccon (7) BM 2:07:24 36
125 Giampietro Saccon (117) CM 2:07:25 0
126 Silvio Voltolini (158) CM 2:07:27 0
127 Anna Scarian (83) DF 2:07:56 32
128 Cristina Fontan (64) DF 2:09:20 29
129 Fabrizio Pandolfo (234) DM 2:10:20 0
130 Marco Russo (210) CM 2:11:24 0
131 Paolo Russo (211) CM 2:11:25 0
132 Giorgio Toller (227) CM 2:11:27 0
133 Marzia Bortolameotti (228) CF 2:11:31 21
134 Paolo Sartorato (146) DM 2:14:26 0
135 Cristina Martini (75) DF 2:15:25 26
136 Melany Merendino (29) CF 2:15:36 20
137 Andrea Guidetti (82) DM 2:16:06 0
138 Laudino Mason (26) DM 2:17:08 0
139 Giorgio Gabrielli (40) DM 2:18:08 0
140 Anna Sperandio (232) CF 2:18:47 19
141 Cinzia Leoni (225) DF 2:19:23 25
142 Davide Rattin (237) BM 2:20:36 32
143 Federica Fietta (307) BF 2:21:04 100
144 Mirco Boneccher (233) DM 2:21:12 0
145 Inio Buffa (24) DM 2:21:13 0
146 Ermanno Girolimetto (202) DM 2:21:14 0
147 Gianna Taufer (236) DF 2:24:17 24
148 Annamaria Simoni (67) DF 2:24:19 23
149 Mirta Verones (71) DF 2:24:21 22
150 Gianni Boato (220) DM 2:25:06 0
151 Tatiana Balmus (41) CF 2:26:28 18
152 Laura Dal Canale (208) DF 2:33:29 21
153 Gianmario Gobber (209) DM 2:33:30 0
154 Luisa Piasente (215) DF 2:45:51 20
155 Guido Pradel (204) DM 2:51:02 0
156 Rudi Feldkirch (207) DM 2:51:09 0
157 Meris Gatto (205) CF 2:51:11 17
158 Maria Orsolina Bono (206) DF 2:51:17 19
159 Fiorenza Simion (38) DF 2:53:25 18
160 Serenella Antonello (213) CF 2:53:26 16
161 Sergio Bonetti (68) DM 2:53:26 0
162 Dario Guerini (221) DM 3:01:39 0
163 Roberta Trettel (214) CF 3:25:33 15
164 Ilaria Girardelli (229) CF 3:25:34 14
165 Gabriel J Benedetti (306) BM 3:25:36 29
166 Claudio Polo (88) DM NC 0
167 Marino Piasente (84) DM NC 0
168 Alessandro Taufer (115) CM NC 0
169 Massimo Malfer (153) CM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Riccardo Orler (302) AM 0:03:07 100
2 Annalisa Debertolis (308) AF 0:03:13 100
3 Simone Debertolis (309) AM 0:03:17 80
4 Cristian Stefani (318) AM 0:03:21 60
5 Aurora Mott (320) AF 0:03:35 80
6 Giulia Todeschi (310) AF 0:03:49 60
7 Gloria Anzani (303) AF 0:03:49 50
8 Priscilla Bettega (305) AF 0:03:50 45
9 Iacopo Loss (321) AM 0:03:54 50
10 Christian Bettega (304) AM 0:04:00 45
11 Gabriel Loss (324) AM 0:04:03 40
12 Mattia Rattin (314) AM 0:04:05 36
13 Sabrina Rattin (315) AF 0:04:49 40
14 Massimiliano Bettega (313) AM 0:05:00 32
15 Stefano Rattin (316) AM 0:05:32 29
16 Giorgio Rattin (317) AM 0:05:35 26
17 Simone Beccalli (312) AM 0:07:01 25
18 Martino Broilo (319) AM 0:07:02 24
19 Edoardo Loss (322) AM 0:07:02 23
20 Vanessa Canton (323) AF 0:07:28 36
21 Ilary Bettega (301) AF 0:07:58 32
22 Sebastiano Bettega (300) AM 0:08:13 22
23 Evelyn Beccalli (311) AF 0:12:24 29
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.