Speteme che rue 2018

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Riccardo Scalet (1) CM 0:48:58 100
2 Carlo Rigoni (33) DM 0:54:04 100
3 Manuel Simoni (28) CM 0:58:01 80
4 Gabriele Tomas (45) CM 0:58:47 60
5 Jacopo Ganz (51) CM 0:58:52 50
6 Giovanni Tomas (44) CM 0:58:55 45
7 Simone Orler (19) CM 0:59:05 40
8 Erwin Riz (69) CM 1:00:43 36
9 Bruno Doff (43) DM 1:00:47 80
10 Diego Cosner (32) CM 1:01:18 32
11 Massimo Dalla Rosa (4) DM 1:02:09 60
12 Massimo Poletti (36) DM 1:03:43 50
13 Marco Sperandio (66) DM 1:03:52 45
14 Elio Bettega (2) DM 1:04:25 40
15 Alessando Scalet (20) BM 1:04:56 100
16 Valentina Loss (49) CF 1:05:09 100
17 Lorenzo Carraro (22) CM 1:05:10 29
18 Gianluca Simoni (62) CM 1:07:18 26
19 Daniele Antermite (27) BM 1:07:31 80
20 Silvia Rigoni (52) DF 1:08:24 100
21 Alessia Scalet (59) CF 1:08:51 80
22 Michele Bertelle (47) CM 1:10:03 25
23 Francesco Taufer (17) CM 1:10:04 24
24 Simone Iagher (31) CM 1:10:24 23
25 Fabrizio Tomas (61) DM 1:10:29 100
26 Andreas Riz (71) BM 1:10:51 60
27 Angela Zurlo (60) CF 1:10:55 60
28 Riccardo Debertolis (68) CM 1:12:04 22
29 Rolando Loss (50) DM 1:12:08 32
30 Ivano Mazzoni (7) DM 1:12:27 29
31 Antonella Simion (53) DF 1:12:54 80
32 Paolo Secco (54) DM 1:12:56 26
33 Alessia Rigoni (34) BF 1:12:57 100
34 Giuseppe Loss (40) DM 1:13:05 25
35 Marco Doff Sotta (41) DM 1:13:35 24
36 Lorenzo Loss (48) CM 1:13:47 21
37 Mauro Palmieri (37) DM 1:13:48 23
38 Annalisa Zanetel (58) CF 1:15:24 50
39 Francesco Tonello (10) DM 1:15:52 22
40 Antonio Bettega (29) BM 1:16:08 50
41 Nicholas Forlin (21) BM 1:16:20 45
42 Giulia Gobber (24) BF 1:16:37 80
43 Bruno Trentin (42) DM 1:17:55 21
44 Piero Taufer (16) DM 1:18:10 20
45 Andreas Staffler (15) DM 1:18:42 19
46 Lorenza Trentin (30) DF 1:18:47 60
47 Maria Claudia Doff Sotta (55) DF 1:19:31 50
48 Paolo Gaio (67) CM 1:20:03 20
49 Nicole Riz (70) BF 1:20:14 60
50 Mariapaola Doff Sotta (46) DF 1:23:04 45
51 Marco Bonan (6) DM 1:23:24 18
52 Nicol Canova (72) CF 1:24:39 45
53 Elena Simion (64) BF 1:25:28 50
54 Ester Simion (65) BF 1:25:57 45
55 Nadia Debertolis (13) CF 1:27:44 40
56 Eleonora Orler (23) CF 1:28:43 36
57 Laudino Mason (14) DM 1:29:21 17
58 Giandomenico Bettega (3) DM 1:31:31 16
59 Fabrizio Pandolfo (56) DM 1:31:39 15
60 Lucia Rigoni (35) BF 1:31:42 40
61 Erwin Giovagnoli (18) CM 1:33:45 19
62 Michela Libralesso (57) CF 1:34:15 32
63 Daniele Doris (9) CM 1:38:18 18
64 Lorenzo Doris (8) DM 1:38:18 14
65 Tatiana Balmus (39) CF 1:43:22 29
66 Gianni Boato (12) DM 1:46:56 13
67 Giovanna Lira (63) CF 1:46:59 26
68 Fiorenza Simion (38) DF 1:54:09 40
69 Luana Gaio (5) DF 1:54:13 36
70 Bruna Faoro (25) DF 1:59:09 32
71 Anna Rigoni (26) CF 1:59:09 25
72 Ermanno Girolimetto (11) DM 2:00:52 12

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Iago Fincato (402) AM 0:07:37 100
2 Giulia Vedana (410) AF 0:07:37 100
3 Riccardo Orler (406) AM 0:07:52 80
4 Daniele Gaio (427) AM 0:08:43 60
5 Simone Debertolis (420) AM 0:08:50 50
6 Eleonora Fontan (432) AF 0:08:50 80
7 Annalisa Debertolis (405) AF 0:08:54 60
8 Emiliano Bettega (428) AM 0:08:59 45
9 Elisa Loss (404) AF 0:09:08 50
10 Cristiano Pagliari (421) AM 0:09:24 40
11 Mattia Rattin (415) AM 0:09:36 36
12 Matilda Gubert (425) AF 0:09:40 45
13 Sofia Testa (431) AF 0:09:40 40
14 Aurora Orler (447) AF 0:09:45 36
15 Samuele Olivotto (436) AM 0:10:01 32
16 Justin Zagonel (443) AM 0:10:21 29
17 Martina Fontan (433) AF 0:10:46 32
18 Nicole Olivotto (437) AF 0:10:52 29
19 Martina Gobber (411) AF 0:10:58 26
20 Sabrina Rattin (414) AF 0:10:59 25
21 Loris Bettega (446) AM 0:11:09 26
22 Lorenza Orsega (441) AF 0:11:22 24
23 Mariagrazia Tomas (418) AF 0:11:36 23
24 Mirco Scalet (445) AM 0:11:40 25
25 Stefano Ganz (435) AM 0:11:45 24
26 Ylenia Bettega (429) AF 0:11:51 22
27 Priscilla Bettega (403) AF 0:11:51 21
28 Manuel Boso (413) AM 0:11:54 23
29 Andrea Zagonel (442) AF 0:12:19 20
30 Diego Marsicano (412) AM 0:12:28 22
31 Andrea Zagonel (416) AM 0:12:44 21
32 Lorenzo Depaoli (440) AM 0:12:51 20
33 Alex Zagonel (417) AM 0:13:45 19
34 Massimiliano Bettega (430) AM 0:13:46 18
35 Elide Scalet (409) AF 0:13:47 19
36 Andrea Bergamin (439) AM 0:14:01 17
37 Agostino Zugliani (423) AM 0:14:46 16
38 Giorgia Loss (401) AF 0:14:47 18
39 Viola Scalet (408) AF 0:14:54 17
40 Nicole Pagliari (422) AF 0:14:59 16
41 Adele Loss (1427) AF 0:15:01 15
42 Michele Bergamin (438) AM 0:15:05 15
43 J Leone Marsiletti (419) AM 0:15:14 14
44 Angelica De Luca (407) AF 0:15:16 14
45 Matilda Gottschalk (426) AF 0:15:18 13
46 Chiara Meneghel (434) AF 0:16:15 12
47 Nicole Scalet (444) AF 0:16:45 11
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.