Speteme che rue 2016

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Bruno Debertolis (12) CM 0:39:30 100
2 Giacomo Zagonel (79) CM 0:39:57 80
3 Carlo Rigoni (19) DM 0:40:36 100
4 Stefano Riga (13) CM 0:42:56 60
5 Ivano Marcon (31) DM 0:43:12 80
6 Giovanni Orsingher (75) DM 0:43:14 60
7 Manuel Simoni (55) CM 0:45:16 50
8 Simone Orler (58) CM 0:45:33 45
9 Marco De Toffoli (20) DM 0:46:29 50
10 Cristiano Zanella (40) DM 0:48:02 45
11 Gianni De Conti (24) DM 0:48:23 40
12 Michele Bettega (60) CM 0:49:01 40
13 Lorenzo Carraro (15) CM 0:49:20 36
14 Jacopo Ganz (61) CM 0:49:31 32
15 Ivan Zortea (10) CM 0:49:49 29
16 Carlo De Carli (26) BM 0:49:58 100
17 Tiziano Bettega (36) BM 0:50:16 80
18 Simone Fantino (16) CM 0:50:47 26
19 Giovanni Doff (59) DM 0:51:15 36
20 Bruno Doff (67) DM 0:51:16 32
21 Ferrandi Soppelsa (21) DM 0:52:28 29
22 Simone Iagher (18) CM 0:52:28 25
23 Lara Comiotto (8) CF 0:52:38 100
24 Paolo Secco (63) DM 0:53:33 26
25 Silvia Rigoni (35) CF 0:53:47 80
26 Lorenzo Loss (51) CM 0:54:00 24
27 Walter Cassol (2) DM 0:54:03 25
28 Stefano Zugliani (49) BM 0:54:21 60
29 Alessandro Belluco (42) BM 0:54:46 50
30 Leonardo Bettega (50) BM 0:54:48 45
31 Luciano Marchet (7) DM 0:54:52 24
32 Valentina Loss (66) BF 0:54:52 100
33 Lino Orler (56) DM 0:55:25 23
34 Antonella Simion (64) CF 0:56:28 60
35 Fabrizio Tomas (68) CM 0:56:28 23
36 Silvio Gaio (69) BM 0:58:49 40
37 Giuseppe Loss (57) DM 0:59:09 22
38 Lorenza Trentin (28) DF 1:00:02 100
39 Ester Simion (47) BF 1:00:43 80
40 Marco Vinduska (72) CM 1:01:47 22
41 Cinzia Bettega (71) CF 1:02:16 50
42 Marco Bonan (25) DM 1:02:19 21
43 Piero Taufer (17) DM 1:02:31 20
44 Angela Zurlo (39) CF 1:02:42 45
45 Marco Doff Sotta (65) DM 1:03:09 19
46 Francesco Tonello (4) DM 1:03:41 18
47 Angela Rigoni (48) CF 1:04:01 40
48 Silvia Cosner (14) CF 1:04:44 36
49 Laudino Mason (3) DM 1:05:24 17
50 Fabrizio Pandolfo (54) DM 1:06:54 16
51 Nadia Debertolis (33) BF 1:08:16 60
52 Antonio Bettega (30) BM 1:08:17 36
53 Francesco Bettega (81) CM 1:09:33 20
54 Alida Bettega (82) DF 1:09:33 80
55 Vanna Bettega (83) CF 1:09:33 32
56 Marco Tavernaro (32) CM 1:09:33 19
57 Bruna Bettega (84) DF 1:09:34 60
58 Giuliana Gaudenzi (74) DF 1:09:35 50
59 Gabriella Brunet (77) CF 1:09:55 29
60 Michela Libralesso (53) CF 1:10:13 26
61 Ines Dal Magro (9) DF 1:13:31 45
62 Christian Belluco (43) BM 1:13:33 32
63 Daniele Belluco (44) CM 1:13:34 18
64 Tiziana Da Canal (45) CF 1:13:44 25
65 Giovanni Gaio (70) BM 1:13:45 29
66 Elena Simion (46) BF 1:13:47 50
67 Eleonora Orler (52) CF 1:15:42 24
68 Ermanno Girolimetto (5) DM 1:16:02 15
69 Gianni Boato (11) DM 1:18:47 14
70 Chiara Bettega (78) CF 1:26:10 23
71 Luana Gaio (80) DF 1:29:46 40
72 Gloria Scarton (41) CF 1:35:30 22
73 Emiliano Bettega (38) BM 1:43:40 26
74 Bruna Faoro (23) DF 1:43:44 36
75 Ylenia Bettega (37) BF 1:43:57 45
76 Anna Rigoni (22) CF 1:43:59 21
77 Stefano Bettega (34) DM 1:44:03 13
78 Gabriele Bettega (1) CM 2:18:21 17

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Iacopo De Carli (499) AM 0:14:01 100
2 Hermann Debertolis (482) AM 0:14:20 80
3 Giulia Vedana (483) AF 0:14:23 100
4 Elezi Besin (500) AM 0:14:35 60
5 Annalisa Debertolis (486) AF 0:14:46 80
6 Riccardo Orler (489) AM 0:14:57 50
7 Simone Debertolis (485) AM 0:14:58 45
8 Sofia Furlan (497) AF 0:15:07 60
9 Simone Mazzocco (495) AM 0:15:11 40
10 Viola Debertolis (491) AF 0:15:16 50
11 Veronica Mazzocco (496) AF 0:15:46 45
12 Iago Fincato (480) AM 0:15:47 36
13 Sofia Testa (478) AF 0:15:48 40
14 Aurora Orler (488) AF 0:15:51 36
15 Biagio Debertolis (481) AM 0:16:10 32
16 Andrea Mastel (479) AM 0:16:28 29
17 Priscilla Bettega (498) AF 0:16:28 32
18 Giorgia Loss (484) AF 0:17:01 29
19 Daniel Giovanelli (493) AM 0:17:04 26
20 Martina Vuerich (494) AF 0:19:27 26
21 Dennis Debertolis (492) AM 0:19:45 25
22 Arianna De Luca (490) AF 0:19:58 25
23 Massimiliano Bettega (487) AM 0:23:36 24
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.