San Martino running 2018

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Carlo Rigoni (16) DM 0:52:14 100
2 Nicola Giovanelli (21) CM 0:54:02 100
3 Jacopo Ganz (46) CM 0:56:47 80
4 Simone Orler (1) CM 0:58:50 60
5 Massimo Dallarosa (28) DM 1:00:10 80
6 Alberto Tezza (61) CM 1:02:04 50
7 Fiorenzo Zorzi (4) CM 1:04:03 45
8 Cristiano Zanella (56) DM 1:04:11 60
9 Mauro Romagna (7) DM 1:04:19 50
10 Marino Piasente (2) DM 1:04:32 45
11 Michele Longhi (18) DM 1:05:11 40
12 Moreno Fornasier (20) DM 1:06:13 36
13 Niccolo Rampazzo (65) DM 1:07:52 32
14 Filippo Fior Caraffa (53) DM 1:08:43 29
15 Mauro Rizzoli (3) DM 1:08:49 26
16 Annalisa Zanetel (62) CF 1:09:17 100
17 Silvia Rigoni (38) DF 1:10:35 100
18 Mauro Palmieri (43) DM 1:10:39 25
19 Riccardo Dagostin (31) DM 1:10:58 24
20 Carlo De Carli (29) BM 1:12:11 100
21 Severino Bortolini (59) DM 1:12:47 23
22 Ivano Mazzoni (14) DM 1:12:55 22
23 Eleonora Rossi (64) CF 1:13:23 80
24 Piero Taufer (37) DM 1:14:24 21
25 Ivan Zortea (55) CM 1:14:33 40
26 Gloria Scarton (57) CF 1:15:20 60
27 Francesco Tonello (13) DM 1:15:27 20
28 Martino Simon (58) DM 1:16:03 19
29 Luca Tagliati (35) DM 1:17:07 18
30 Lorenzo Carraro (24) CM 1:17:28 36
31 Eleonora Orler (25) CF 1:17:29 50
32 Emiliano Cais (19) DM 1:18:35 17
33 Fabrizia Salvi (17) CF 1:19:04 45
34 Maria Claudia Doff Sotta (42) DF 1:19:49 80
35 Heidi Zorzi (44) DF 1:22:39 60
36 Marco Bonan (15) DM 1:24:35 16
37 Alessandro Uliana (60) DM 1:26:13 15
38 Gerardo Vena (11) CM 1:26:52 32
39 Valentina Dellafior (6) CF 1:27:00 40
40 Paolo Pavan (23) DM 1:30:06 14
41 Arianna Guernelli (10) CF 1:31:54 36
42 Francesca Fogal (36) DF 1:32:04 50
43 Daria Monsoro Daria (5) DF 1:32:07 45
44 Giorgio Gabrielli (32) DM 1:32:10 13
45 Alla Bratuscilo (22) DF 1:37:49 40
46 Stefano Bettega (41) DM 1:57:49 12
47 Ylenia Bettega (39) BF 1:57:49 100
48 Emiliano Bettega (40) BM 1:57:50 80
49 Ermanno Girolimetto (12) DM 1:59:07 11
50 Fiorenza Simion (30) DF 1:59:25 36
51 Anna Rigoni (33) CF 2:00:25 32
52 Bruna Faoro (34) DF 2:00:25 32
53 Tatiana Balmus (54) CF NC 0
54 Giuseppe Loss (51) DM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Lorenzo Romagna (8) AM 0:06:04 100
2 Giulia Vedana (48) AF 0:06:22 100
3 Lorenzo Dinca (26) AM 0:06:22 80
4 Rachele Dinca (27) AF 0:06:22 80
5 Eleonora Fontan (52) AF 0:07:53 60
6 Annalisa Debertolis (49) AF 0:07:53 50
7 Tommaso Gabrielli (47) AM 0:07:53 60
8 Elisa Debertolis (63) AF 0:07:53 45
9 Alessandro Romagna (9) AM 0:07:53 50
10 Simone Debertolis (50) AM 0:07:53 45
11 Stefano Ganz (45) AM 0:07:53 40
12 Emma Sartoretto (102) AF 0:07:54 40
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.