San Martino running 2017

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Riccardo Scalet (136) CM 0:45:18 100
2 Carlo Rigoni (118) DM 0:47:33 100
3 Andrea Rattin (143) CM 0:51:21 80
4 Alessandro Taufer (128) CM 0:51:57 60
5 Simone Orler (119) CM 0:52:10 50
6 Jacopo Ganz (137) CM 0:52:35 45
7 Deborah Pomare' (124) CF 0:54:07 100
8 Lorenzo Carraro (109) CM 0:54:42 40
9 Luciano Marchet (111) DM 0:55:07 80
10 Alberto Tezza (120) CM 0:55:25 36
11 Ivan Zortea (122) CM 0:58:32 32
12 Moreno Fornasier (135) DM 0:58:46 60
13 Fabrizio Tomas (138) CM 0:58:55 29
14 Lara Comiotto (110) CF 0:59:21 80
15 Felicetti Giorgia (104) CF 1:00:04 60
16 Lorenza Trentin (130) DF 1:02:17 100
17 Giuseppe Loss (132) DM 1:02:18 50
18 Riccardo Debertolis (141) CM 1:02:19 26
19 Ronaldo Simon (145) CM 1:02:35 25
20 Riccardo Dagostin (107) DM 1:02:51 45
21 Antonella Simion (134) DF 1:03:14 80
22 Annalisa Zanetel (146) CF 1:03:38 50
23 Davide Casappa (105) CM 1:04:32 24
24 Mauro Palmieri (102) DM 1:04:55 40
25 Angela Zurlo (139) CF 1:05:07 45
26 Severino Bortolini (142) DM 1:05:25 36
27 Lorenzo Doris (117) DM 1:05:30 32
28 Martino Simon (125) DM 1:06:12 29
29 Vanna Bettega (144) CF 1:06:44 40
30 Andrea Boghetto (133) DM 1:07:53 26
31 Luca Bee Fontan (127) CM 1:08:07 23
32 Maria Tonietta (103) CF 1:09:09 36
33 Silvia Cosner (108) CF 1:09:39 32
34 Francesco Tonello (115) DM 1:10:20 25
35 Antonio Bettega (131) BM 1:13:11 100
36 Eleonora Orler (123) CF 1:16:48 29
37 Laudino Mason (116) DM 1:18:57 24
38 Noemi Zenobi (106) CF 1:19:08 26
39 Tatiana Balmus (121) CF 1:19:21 25
40 Nadia Debertolis (140) BF 1:27:37 100
41 Ines Dalmagro (112) DF 1:27:45 60
42 Veronica Simon (101) CF 1:28:01 24
43 Ermanno Girolimetto (114) DM 1:28:03 23
44 Marco Fincato (148) DM 1:28:37 22
45 Gianni Boato (126) DM 1:32:38 21
46 Luana Gaio (149) DF 1:32:53 50
47 Fiorenza Simion (113) DF 1:50:41 45
48 Lydia De Marco (129) CF 2:00:25 23
49 Indro Pugliero (155) BM 2:10:38 80
50 Marco Ambrosin (152) DM 2:12:20 20
51 Anna Bancher (154) BF 2:15:35 80
52 Monica Fantinel (153) CF 2:15:44 22
53 Sofia Ambrosin (150) BF 2:15:45 60
54 Pietro Pugliero (156) BM 2:15:46 60
55 Giorgio Ambrosin (151) BM 2:15:47 50

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Nicola Romagna (239) AM 0:05:51 100
2 Riccardo Orler (235) AM 0:06:13 80
3 Iago Fincato (243) AM 0:06:15 60
4 Patrick Bettega (236) AM 0:06:20 50
5 Tommaso Gabrielli (245) AM 0:06:24 45
6 Elisa Debertolis (244) AF 0:06:56 100
7 Eleonora Fontan (242) AF 0:06:58 80
8 Enrica Boghetto (238) AF 0:07:59 60
9 Martina Fontan (241) AF 0:08:00 50
10 Priscilla Bettega (237) AF 0:08:07 45
11 Stefano Ganz (240) AM 0:10:45 40
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.