San Martino running 2016

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Riccardo Scalet (21) CM 0:44:27 100
2 Carlo Rigoni (15) DM 0:45:55 100
3 Gianluca Pradel (78) CM 0:47:42 80
4 Giovanni Orsingher (45) DM 0:50:53 80
5 Enrico Loss (34) CM 0:51:11 60
6 Jacopo Ganz (36) CM 0:51:15 50
7 Simone Orler (31) CM 0:51:21 45
8 Mauro Rubin (66) CM 0:53:05 40
9 Lorenzo Carraro (9) CM 0:53:54 36
10 Daniele Battisti (14) CM 0:53:55 32
11 Andrea Rattin (49) CM 0:54:18 29
12 Simone Fantino (19) CM 0:55:11 26
13 Jacopa Bonan (20) CM 0:55:16 25
14 Gianfranco Zeni (17) DM 0:56:14 60
15 Carlo De Carli (23) BM 0:56:17 100
16 Ferrandi Soppelsa (35) DM 0:57:08 50
17 Fabrizio Tomas (46) CM 0:57:43 24
18 Luca Bee Fontan (1) CM 0:58:15 23
19 Alessandro Belluco (71) BM 0:58:38 80
20 Simone Iagher (25) CM 0:59:12 22
21 Stefano Zugliani (16) BM 0:59:14 60
22 Ivan Zortea (12) CM 1:00:13 21
23 Silvia Rigoni (53) CF 1:00:29 100
24 Moreno Fornasier (44) DM 1:00:41 45
25 Marco Scalet (8) DM 1:00:58 40
26 Luca D'errigo (40) CM 1:01:00 20
27 Mara Battisti (13) CF 1:01:10 80
28 Walter Cassol (26) DM 1:01:12 36
29 Paolo Durante (75) CM 1:01:37 19
30 Marco Vinduska (38) CM 1:01:45 18
31 Riccardo Debertolis (67) CM 1:01:51 17
32 Marco Fant (52) DM 1:02:01 32
33 Valentina Loss (33) BF 1:02:14 100
34 Andreas Staffler (37) DM 1:03:23 29
35 Antonella Simion (42) CF 1:04:17 60
36 Maria Tonietta (18) CF 1:05:25 50
37 Severino Bortolini (43) DM 1:05:41 26
38 Antonio De Stefani (5) DM 1:06:03 25
39 Gabriella D'agostini (39) DF 1:06:34 100
40 Silvia Cosner (10) CF 1:06:52 45
41 Angela Zurlo (47) CF 1:07:54 40
42 Vanna Bettega (32) CF 1:07:55 36
43 Giovanni De Toni (77) CM 1:08:45 16
44 Francesco Tonello (4) DM 1:09:08 24
45 Loris Pasa (41) DM 1:09:23 23
46 Piero Taufer (64) DM 1:09:35 22
47 Marco Iaconi (50) CM 1:11:40 15
48 Christian Belluco (70) BM 1:11:50 50
49 Daniele Belluco (72) CM 1:11:51 14
50 Michele Pasti (28) DM 1:12:55 21
51 Hermann Crepaz (65) CM 1:13:50 13
52 Eleonora Orler (24) CF 1:14:39 32
53 Giuliana Gaudenzi (48) DF 1:15:06 80
54 Nadia Debertolis (30) BF 1:15:54 80
55 Gabriella Brunet (51) CF 1:15:55 29
56 Tiziana Da Canal (74) CF 1:17:05 26
57 Laudino Mason (11) DM 1:18:56 20
58 Antonio Bettega (57) BM 1:21:15 45
59 Ermanno Girolimetto (3) DM 1:21:52 19
60 Gianni Boato (22) DM 1:29:36 18
61 Chiara Scalet (7) BF 1:30:39 60
62 Luana Gaio (68) DF 1:42:59 60
63 Marco Fincato (69) DM 1:42:59 17
64 Lydia De Marco (2) CF 1:53:10 25
65 Elena Simion (59) BF 1:58:38 50
66 Angela Rigoni (61) CF 1:59:23 24
67 Priscilla Bettega (56) BF 2:00:02 45
68 Ylenia Bettega (55) BF 2:00:03 40
69 Emiliano Bettega (54) BM 2:00:04 40
70 Bruna Faoro (60) DF 2:00:06 50
71 Roberto Bettega (58) DM 2:00:09 16
72 Manuel Simoni (63) CM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Iacopo De Carli (402) AM 0:05:11 100
2 Nicola Romagna (410) AM 0:05:44 80
3 Hermann Debertolis (407) AM 0:05:47 60
4 Riccardo Orler (403) AM 0:06:20 50
5 Giulia Vedana (415) AF 0:06:25 100
6 Tommaso Gabrielli (401) AM 0:06:33 45
7 Alberto Boghetto (418) AM 0:06:47 40
8 Iago Fincato (414) AM 0:07:06 36
9 Elisa Debertolis (413) AF 0:07:15 80
10 Biagio Debertolis (408) AM 0:07:17 32
11 Giorgio Ambrosin (412) AM 0:07:55 29
12 Enrica Boghetto (417) AF 0:08:20 60
13 Luca Iaconi (409) AM 0:09:45 26
14 STEFANO GANZ (406) AM 0:10:49 25
15 Sofia Ambrosin (411) AF 0:10:55 50
16 Alex Zagonel (405) AM 0:12:25 24
17 Andrea Zagonel (404) AM 0:13:04 23
18 Leonardo Debertolis (416) AM NC 0
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.