Siror cross 2017

Classifica Categorie BF-BM

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Luca Coldebella (60) BM 0:10:40 100
2 Samuel Antoniol (62) BM 0:11:07 80
3 Iacopo De Carli (42) BM 0:11:09 60
4 Carlo De Carli (40) BM 0:11:18 50
5 Nicola Primolan (61) BM 0:12:04 45
6 Leonardo Bettega (45) BM 0:12:50 40
7 Sveva Malacarne (66) BF 0:13:51 100
8 Elisa Antoniol (76) BF 0:15:05 80
9 Nadia Debertolis (82) BF 0:16:06 60
10 Martina Malacarne (75) BF 0:16:38 50

Classifica Categorie CF-CM

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Angela Zurlo (87) CF 0:13:39 100
2 Annalisa Zanetel (78) CF 0:13:43 80
3 Vanna Bettega (2) CF 0:13:48 60
4 Silvia Cosner (28) CF 0:15:13 50
5 Tatiana Balmus (52) CF 0:16:30 45
6 Lorenzo Corso (63) CM 0:18:48 100
7 Marco Scio (64) CM 0:18:58 80
8 Jacopo Ganz (81) CM 0:19:04 60
9 Manuel Simoni (96) CM 0:19:15 50
10 Andrea Rattin (102) CM 0:19:21 45
11 Simone Orler (18) CM 0:19:46 40
12 Lydia De Marco (1) CF 0:20:39 40
13 Lorenzo Carraro (30) CM 0:20:51 36
14 Ivan Zortea (53) CM 0:20:53 32
15 Marco Tavernaro (88) CM 0:23:01 29

Classifica Categorie DF-DM

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Teresa Bertelle (98) DF 0:04:15 100
2 Lorenza Trentin (35) DF 0:13:39 100
3 Antonella Simion (89) DF 0:13:44 80
4 Marco Schenal (84) DM 0:20:20 100
5 Bruno Doff (73) DM 0:20:22 80
6 Adriano Sommariva (65) DM 0:20:33 60
7 Luana Gaio (32) DF 0:21:10 60
8 Marco Sperandio (103) DM 0:21:57 50
9 Giuseppe Loss (36) DM 0:23:16 45
10 Lorenzo Doris (38) DM 0:23:26 40
11 Severino Bortolini (90) DM 0:26:04 36
12 Daniele Zappaterra (20) DM 0:26:44 32
13 Laudino Mason (44) DM 0:27:45 29
14 Gianni Boato (74) DM 0:33:40 26
15 Ermanno Girolimetto (54) DM 0:37:56 25

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Nicola Romagna (5) AM 0:03:45 100
2 Riccardo Orler (19) AM 0:03:59 80
3 Iago Fincato (31) AM 0:04:01 60
4 Gioia Malacarne (67) AF 0:04:04 100
5 Patrick Bettega (8) AM 0:04:07 50
6 Eleonora Malacarne (69) AF 0:04:08 80
7 Chiara Facchin (70) AF 0:04:14 60
8 Simone Debertolis (98) AM 0:04:15 100
9 Anna Giovannelli (7) AF 0:04:18 50
10 Annalisa Debertolis (97) AF 0:04:26 45
11 Francesco Romagna (6) AM 0:04:27 40
12 Eleonora Fontan (3) AF 0:04:35 40
13 Ruben Scalet (11) AM 0:04:38 36
14 Leonardo Debertolis (83) AM 0:04:38 32
15 Sofia Testa (43) AF 0:04:39 36
16 Joy Salvadori (50) AF 0:04:58 32
17 Simone Loss (27) AM 0:05:07 29
18 Giacomo Zagonel (94) AM 0:05:07 26
19 Matilda Gubert (34) AF 0:05:09 29
20 Priscilla Bettega (33) AF 0:05:16 26
21 Gabriele Fontana (93) AM 0:05:25 25
22 Ambra Scalet (17) AF 0:05:28 25
23 Carlotta Gubert (95) AF 0:05:28 24
24 Daniel Giovanelli (10) AM 0:05:33 24
25 Stefano Ganz (80) AM 0:06:38 23
26 Alex Salvadori (51) AM 0:06:39 22
27 Giovanni Arrigo Salmaso (29) AM 0:06:44 21
28 Giovanni Fontana (91) AM 0:08:00 20
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.