Val Canali Run 2016

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Daniele Meneghel (100) CM 0:48:05 100
2 Enrico Loss (35) CM 0:49:41 80
3 Carlo Rigoni (10) DM 0:49:58 100
4 Piergiorgio Crepaz (98) CM 0:50:55 60
5 Simone Bettega (79) CM 0:51:11 50
6 Andrea Maino (70) CM 0:51:57 45
7 Lorenzo Busin (5) CM 0:52:29 40
8 Cristiano Simoni (78) CM 0:53:16 36
9 Luca Berdin (103) DM 0:54:00 80
10 Damiano Masocco (38) CM 0:54:35 32
11 Fabrizio De Marco (34) DM 0:54:41 60
12 Loris Federa (97) DM 0:55:10 50
13 Walter Bettega (9) CM 0:55:40 29
14 Jacopo Ganz (65) CM 0:56:42 26
15 Gabriele Tomas (68) CM 0:56:45 25
16 Valerio Zeni (99) CM 0:56:45 24
17 Simone Orler (59) CM 0:56:46 23
18 Giampiero Fontan (56) CM 0:57:19 22
19 Ivan Giordano (45) CM 0:58:15 21
20 Marco Brunet (60) DM 0:58:28 45
21 Mario Piasente (87) DM 0:58:33 40
22 Lorenzo Carraro (11) CM 0:59:23 20
23 Mauro Codemo (57) CM 0:59:30 19
24 Davide Gelisio (40) CM 1:00:13 18
25 Marino Piasente (13) DM 1:00:40 36
26 Andrea Manin (55) DM 1:01:10 32
27 Luciano Busin (4) DM 1:01:19 29
28 Andrea Rattin (80) CM 1:02:00 17
29 Ferrandi Soppelsa (83) DM 1:02:01 26
30 Luca Dal Canton (37) CM 1:02:02 16
31 Elio Bettega (64) DM 1:02:08 25
32 Carlo De Carli (52) BM 1:02:38 100
33 Marco Zagonel (102) CM 1:03:14 15
34 Giorgia De Marco (44) CF 1:03:45 100
35 Erwin Debertolis (77) CM 1:04:27 14
36 Iacopo De Carli (53) AM 1:05:16 100
37 Luca Bee Fontan (26) CM 1:05:17 13
38 Cristina De Rocchi (30) CF 1:05:37 80
39 Simone Fantino (96) CM 1:05:51 12
40 Fabrizio Tomas (24) CM 1:07:41 11
41 Giuseppe Zeni (47) DM 1:07:42 24
42 Mario Brunet (36) DM 1:08:43 23
43 Max Gaudenzi (54) DM 1:08:53 22
44 Renato Rossi (33) DM 1:08:54 21
45 Alessandro Belluco (90) BM 1:09:08 80
46 Walter Cassol (81) DM 1:09:09 20
47 Riccardo Debertolis (108) CM 1:09:27 10
48 Martin Franceschinel (69) CM 1:09:59 9
49 Paolo Cauduro (21) CM 1:10:24 8
50 Marco Vinoska (61) CM 1:10:33 7
51 Simone Iagher (84) CM 1:11:07 6
52 Luca Bettega (72) CM 1:11:17 5
53 Maria Tonietta (46) CF 1:11:33 60
54 Carlotta Taufer (66) CF 1:11:49 50
55 Italo Mutinelli (14) DM 1:11:58 19
56 Lorenza Trentin (18) DF 1:11:59 100
57 Ivan Nani (39) CM 1:12:00 4
58 Hermann Debertolis (71) AM 1:12:02 80
59 Antonio De Stefani (17) DM 1:12:39 18
60 Renato Rigo (31) DM 1:13:09 17
61 Gabriella D'agostini (95) DF 1:13:29 80
62 Cristina De Bacco (43) CF 1:14:16 45
63 Giuseppe Loss (20) DM 1:15:07 16
64 Silvia Sperandio (48) CF 1:15:08 40
65 Stefano Zugliani (51) BM 1:16:37 60
66 Gianpietro Gaianigo (82) DM 1:18:54 15
67 Daniele Belluco (91) CM 1:19:46 3
68 Giuliana Gaudenzi (93) DF 1:20:01 60
69 Patrizio Viel (15) DM 1:20:32 14
70 Giuseppe Ferretto (2) DM 1:20:58 13
71 Maria Paola Doff Sotta (19) CF 1:21:26 36
72 Ettore Turra (106) CM 1:22:09 2
73 Silvia Cosner (12) CF 1:22:27 32
74 Giovanni De Toni (104) CM 1:22:42 1
75 Angela Zurlo (25) CF 1:23:35 29
76 Francesco Taufer (63) CM 1:23:47 0
77 Eleonora Orler (7) CF 1:24:00 26
78 Francesca Turra (105) CF 1:24:29 25
79 Marcello Turra (107) CM 1:24:30 0
80 Nicolò Orler (8) CM 1:25:03 0
81 Gabriella Brunet (74) CF 1:25:36 24
82 Giuseppe Rosset (23) DM 1:26:12 12
83 Armando Sossai (22) DM 1:26:13 11
84 Marco Fagherazzi (42) DM 1:26:24 10
85 Loris Pasa (94) DM 1:26:35 9
86 Anna Scarian (88) CF 1:27:59 23
87 Marco Bonan (32) DM 1:28:28 8
88 Christian Belluco (89) BM 1:33:00 50
89 Tiziana Da Canal (92) CF 1:36:03 22
90 Nadia Debertolis (28) BF 1:36:37 100
91 Ermanno Girolimetto (3) DM 1:38:19 7
92 Riccardo Orler (58) AM 1:38:25 60
93 Fabrizio Pandolfo (101) DM 1:38:53 6
94 Biagio Debertolis (75) AM 1:38:59 50
95 Gianni Boato (41) DM 1:40:42 5
96 Orivo Sacchet (16) DM 1:49:09 4
97 Adriana Emy (50) CF 1:59:33 21
98 Giulia Salvadori (49) CF 1:59:35 20
99 Fiorenza Simion (67) DF 2:06:52 50
100 Francesco Tonello (1) DM NC 0
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.