La Gnodolina 2018

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Silvano Beatrici (203) CM 0:53:02 100
2 Cesare Friz (231) DM 0:53:34 100
3 Gianluca Pradel (246) CM 0:54:19 80
4 Francesco Raimondo (235) CM 0:54:47 60
5 Arno Todesco (212) DM 0:55:30 80
6 Nicolas Loss (218) CM 0:56:25 50
7 Antonello Fiorin (243) CM 0:57:10 45
8 Manuel Simoni (263) CM 0:58:16 40
9 Giovanni Marcon (213) CM 0:59:04 36
10 Marco Orler (217) BM 0:59:16 100
11 Massimo Dalla Rosa (214) DM 0:59:25 60
12 Michele Costantini (265) CM 1:00:26 50
13 Aaron Gaio (225) CM 1:00:51 32
14 Elisa Pallini (211) CF 1:01:56 100
15 Gianni Farenzena (223) DM 1:03:32 45
16 Stefano Da Riz (228) DM 1:03:40 40
17 Alex Vanzan (257) CM 1:03:44 29
18 Carlo De Carli (204) BM 1:04:33 80
19 Luca Marmolada (232) DM 1:04:43 36
20 Filippo Fior Caraffa (201) DM 1:04:59 32
21 Rudi Rech (226) DM 1:05:38 29
22 Silvia Rigoni (255) DF 1:05:39 100
23 Marino Piasente (202) DM 1:06:45 26
24 Moreno Masoch (266) CM 1:07:00 26
25 Marco Vinduska (241) CM 1:07:29 25
26 Andreas Staffler (209) DM 1:07:44 25
27 Ivano Mazzoni (229) DM 1:08:22 24
28 Omar Mason (236) CM 1:08:51 24
29 Severino Bortolini (239) DM 1:11:03 23
30 Antonio Bettega (208) BM 1:12:52 60
31 Danilo Masoch (267) BM 1:13:52 50
32 Lorenza Trentin (210) DF 1:14:49 80
33 Francesco Tonello (205) DM 1:15:12 22
34 Savino Conedera (215) DM 1:16:48 21
35 Marco Tavernaro (233) CM 1:16:52 23
36 Cleto Broch (220) DM 1:17:30 20
37 Luca Dal Borgo (250) CM 1:17:42 22
38 Martino Simon (238) DM 1:18:01 19
39 Nicoletta Gliera (242) CF 1:18:10 80
40 Giovanni De Toni (268) CM 1:19:31 21
41 Marco Bonan (230) DM 1:21:12 18
42 Ester Simion (262) BF 1:21:58 100
43 Christian Funai (237) CM 1:22:09 20
44 Manola Riva (227) CF 1:23:21 60
45 Laudino Mason (207) DM 1:25:09 17
46 Francesco Callo (252) CM 1:26:26 19
47 Giacomina Soppelsa (240) DF 1:27:49 60
48 Nicolo' Munari (219) BM 1:30:47 45
49 Martina Salvadori (234) BF 1:30:48 80
50 Ermanno Girolimetto (206) DM 1:32:01 16
51 Sabrina Triches (248) CF 1:32:30 50
52 Enzo Dal Don (253) DM 1:32:32 15
53 Loris Fossen (244) CM 1:39:19 14
54 Massimiliano Brasino (264) DM 1:43:55 13
55 Luana Gaio (224) DF 1:46:52 50
56 Eleonora Patt (251) CF 1:49:00 45
57 Roberto Calore (222) DM 1:49:15 12
58 Ylenia Bettega (254) BF 1:49:15 60
59 Elena Simion (261) BF 1:49:16 50
60 Emiliano Bettega (256) BM 1:49:19 40
61 Eleonora Triches (247) CF 1:50:35 40
62 Arianna Naldo (249) CF 1:50:36 36
63 Fiorenza Simion (216) DF 1:51:05 45
64 Bruna Faoro (260) DF 1:54:22 40
65 Anna Rigoni (259) CF 1:54:24 32
66 Gianfranco Niccolucci (258) DM 2:06:54 11
67 Giacomo Novello (245) DM 2:13:47 10

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Giulia Vedana (13) AF 0:03:34 100
2 Iago Fincato (6) AM 0:03:43 100
3 Federico Bressan (4) AM 0:03:54 80
4 Mattia Sartori (7) AM 0:04:11 60
5 Arianna Sartori (8) AF 0:04:17 80
6 Filippo Malpensi (28) AM 0:04:27 50
7 Priscilla Bettega (3) AF 0:04:28 60
8 Serena Dal Cortivo (32) AF 0:04:32 50
9 Noemi Broch (11) AF 0:04:34 45
10 Daniel Brandstetter (15) AM 0:04:36 45
11 Antonio Broch (12) AM 0:04:37 40
12 Alice Daldon (20) AF 0:04:39 40
13 Giorgia Salvadori (9) AF 0:04:44 36
14 Vittoria Vimercati (38) AF 0:04:45 32
15 Lorenzo Orsega (17) AM 0:04:46 36
16 Davide Fossen (21) AM 0:04:59 32
17 Justin Zagonel (33) AM 0:05:02 29
18 Andrea Zagonel (34) AF 0:05:06 29
19 Alberto Orsega (16) AM 0:05:13 26
20 Davide Burini (30) AM 0:05:14 25
21 Michela Chenet (24) AF 0:05:16 26
22 Caterina Daldon (19) AF 0:05:24 25
23 Nicole Milanese (18) AF 0:05:50 24
24 Emily Brandstetter (14) AF 0:05:50 23
25 Elia Costantini (26) AM 0:05:52 24
26 Vanessa Fossen (22) AF 0:06:36 22
27 Matteo Corona (23) AM 0:06:42 23
28 Stella Costantini (27) AF 0:06:46 21
29 Alessandro Beatrici (1) AM 0:06:47 22
30 Marco Dal Cortivo (31) AM 0:06:48 21
31 Giovanni Beatrici (2) AM 0:07:36 20
32 Gabriele Bortolon (36) AM 0:07:54 19
33 Davide Bortolon (35) AM 0:07:56 18
34 Tom Foschian (10) AM 0:08:02 17
35 Camilla Berlese (5) AF 0:09:18 20
36 Susanna Ferrari (37) AF 0:13:07 19
37 Noè Costantini (25) AM 0:15:54 16
38 Arianna Malpensi (29) AF 0:16:08 18
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.