La Gnodolina 2017

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Carlo Rigoni (1) DM 0:51:18 100
2 Lorenzo Brunet (34) BM 0:53:05 100
3 Mario De Biasio (2) DM 0:53:31 80
4 Manuel Simoni (75) CM 0:54:38 100
5 Renzo Deola (18) DM 0:54:52 60
6 Andrea Rattin (105) CM 0:55:47 80
7 Valentino Costa (33) CM 0:55:58 60
8 Federico Trivellin (101) CM 0:56:23 50
9 Simone Orler (68) CM 0:57:00 45
10 Jacopo Ganz (70) CM 0:57:34 40
11 Daniele Baroni (32) DM 0:57:44 50
12 Alessandro Friz (59) CM 0:58:21 36
13 Francesco Zanetel (92) CM 0:59:20 32
14 Claudio Lazzarotto (64) DM 1:00:48 45
15 Marco Sperandio (103) DM 1:00:50 40
16 Lorenzo Carraro (28) CM 1:02:26 29
17 Nicolas Loss (80) BM 1:02:55 80
18 Simone Fantino (104) CM 1:03:33 26
19 Alessandra De Zaiacomo (60) CF 1:03:51 100
20 Marino Piasente (17) DM 1:04:58 36
21 Alessandro Belluco (87) BM 1:05:28 60
22 Moreno Masoch (44) CM 1:06:05 25
23 Stefano Da Riz (63) DM 1:06:18 32
24 Fabrizio Tomas (76) CM 1:07:33 24
25 Rudi Rech (73) DM 1:08:43 29
26 Antonella Simion (66) DF 1:09:01 100
27 Lorenzo Loss (43) CM 1:09:02 23
28 Mauro Debertolis (74) CM 1:09:17 22
29 Angela Zurlo (77) CF 1:09:22 80
30 Vanna Bettega (82) CF 1:09:50 60
31 Severino Bortolini (67) DM 1:11:15 26
32 Diego Marovino (54) CM 1:11:24 21
33 Luca Dal Borgo (53) CM 1:12:21 20
34 Mario Vecchiato (36) DM 1:12:58 25
35 Annalisa Zanetel (94) CF 1:13:38 50
36 Gloria Scarton (96) CF 1:14:07 45
37 Riccardo Debertolis (83) CM 1:14:14 19
38 Roberto Livan (20) DM 1:14:23 24
39 Mauro Xaiz (40) CM 1:14:37 18
40 Cleto Broch (16) DM 1:17:43 23
41 Giancarlo Corona (12) DM 1:18:29 22
42 Silvia Cosner (27) CF 1:18:40 40
43 Martina Masoch (31) CF 1:20:04 36
44 Walter Cassol (106) DM 1:20:27 21
45 Marino Zecchini (95) DM 1:20:36 20
46 Sveva Malacarne (107) BF 1:20:45 100
47 Tiziana Da Canal (89) CF 1:22:42 32
48 Giuseppe Rosset (79) DM 1:23:40 19
49 Matteo Melotti (72) CM 1:23:41 17
50 Giacomo De Col (19) DM 1:23:44 18
51 Claudia Bertoldi (69) CF 1:24:19 29
52 Gianmarco Pozzi (65) CM 1:24:58 16
53 Viviana Pilat (29) DF 1:26:28 80
54 Armando Sossai (78) DM 1:29:39 17
55 Gian Paolo Loss (42) DM 1:29:56 16
56 Graziosa Piaz (41) DF 1:30:32 60
57 Nadia Debertolis (84) BF 1:30:38 80
58 Luca Gadenz (50) DM 1:32:05 15
59 Ivana Rudatis (61) DF 1:32:10 50
60 Amedeo Franceschini (62) DM 1:32:10 14
61 Luca Speretta (35) CM 1:32:48 15
62 Milena Vigilante (30) CF 1:35:03 26
63 Andrea Foschian (102) CM 1:35:49 14
64 Tatiana Balmus (46) CF 1:36:23 25
65 Gianni Boato (45) DM 1:38:02 13
66 Massimo Ribaudo (5) DM 1:42:00 12
67 Enzo Dal Don (93) CM 1:42:53 13
68 Christian Belluco (86) BM 1:44:42 50
69 Daniele Belluco (88) CM 1:44:42 12
70 Chiara Gonzato (97) CF 1:52:02 24
71 Nicolo' Munari (100) BM 1:52:03 45
72 Flavia Toffoli (38) DF 1:52:34 45
73 Ermanno Girolimetto (7) DM 2:06:09 11
74 Ketty Munari (98) CF 2:08:53 23
75 Enrico Munari (99) DM 2:08:56 10
76 Emanuele Broch (11) DM 2:17:19 9
77 Marco Broch (8) DM 2:17:20 8
78 Simonetta Barbi (6) DF 2:17:21 40
79 Camilla Broch (9) CF 2:17:21 22
80 Donatella Loss (91) DF 2:22:36 36
81 Giacomo Novello (90) DM 2:22:37 7
82 Eleonora Patt (51) CF 2:24:16 21
83 Francesco Cacco (52) CM 2:24:17 11
84 Francesco Tonello (3) DM NC 0
85 Stefano Zugliani (81) BM NC 0
86 Nicola Costantini (85) CM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Nicola Romagna (162) AM 0:03:19 100
2 Danilo Masoch (156) AM 0:03:25 80
3 Patrick Bettega (173) AM 0:03:37 60
4 Francesco Romagna (161) AM 0:03:44 50
5 Chiara Cosentino (180) AF 0:03:45 100
6 Annalisa Debertolis (158) AF 0:03:52 80
7 Eleonora Malacarne (182) AF 0:03:56 60
8 Gloria Fusina (154) AF 0:04:05 50
9 Simone Debertolis (157) AM 0:04:13 45
10 Arianna Sartori (153) AF 0:04:26 45
11 Daniel Brandstetter (171) AM 0:04:30 40
12 Noemi Broch (165) AF 0:04:31 40
13 Mattia Sartori (152) AM 0:04:35 36
14 Matilda Gubert (159) AF 0:04:41 36
15 Serena Dal Cortivo (168) AF 0:04:43 32
16 Margherita Iagher (172) AF 0:04:45 29
17 Priscilla Bettega (160) AF 0:04:51 26
18 Kevin Petti (163) AM 0:05:00 32
19 Justin Zagonel (183) AM 0:05:01 29
20 Caterina Daldon (175) AF 0:05:06 25
21 Alice Daldon (176) AF 0:05:09 24
22 Michela Chenet (185) AF 0:05:13 23
23 Filippo Broch (150) AM 0:05:54 26
24 Nadia Savio (177) AF 0:05:57 22
25 Dennis Debertolis (167) AM 0:06:01 25
26 Nicole Milanese (174) AF 0:06:15 21
27 Matteo Corona (151) AM 0:06:26 24
28 Antonio Broch (166) AM 0:06:48 23
29 Emily Brandstetter (170) AF 0:06:52 20
30 Andrea Zagonel (184) AF 0:07:22 19
31 Marco Dal Cortivo (169) AM 0:07:23 22
32 Alessandro Beatrici (181) AM 0:08:15 21
33 Elena Martina (178) AF 0:08:21 18
34 Rachele Gadenz (164) AF 0:08:22 17
35 Stella Costantini (155) AF 0:09:06 16
36 Tom Foschian (179) AM 0:10:01 20
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.