La Gnodolina 2016

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Carlo Rigoni (44) DM 0:50:47 100
2 Gianluca Pradel (103) CM 0:52:50 100
3 Ivano Marcon (65) DM 0:53:51 80
4 Mario Debiasio (33) DM 0:54:04 60
5 Stefano Riga (17) CM 0:54:14 80
6 Lorenzo Deola (18) DM 0:54:36 50
7 Lorenzo Busin (14) CM 0:55:15 60
8 Manuel Simoni (79) CM 0:55:37 50
9 Valentino Costa (46) CM 0:55:51 45
10 Ferruccio Soppelsa (101) DM 0:57:31 45
11 Daniele Pagliari (43) CM 0:57:40 40
12 Alessandro Friz (40) CM 0:58:13 36
13 Denis Pramaor (42) CM 0:58:44 32
14 Cristiano Zanella (105) CM 0:58:55 29
15 Luca Scariot (117) CM 0:59:15 26
16 Lorenzo Carraro (21) CM 1:00:02 25
17 Nicola Costantini (45) CM 1:00:56 24
18 Gabriele Tomas (48) CM 1:01:11 23
19 Jacopo Ganz (47) CM 1:01:11 22
20 Francesco Bachis (2) CM 1:01:29 21
21 Giovanni Marcon (78) CM 1:01:33 20
22 Diego Santini (99) DM 1:01:42 40
23 Alberto Segat (4) CM 1:01:59 19
24 Ivan Zortea (37) CM 1:02:10 18
25 Luciano Marchet (32) DM 1:02:55 36
26 Simone Fantino (15) CM 1:03:10 17
27 Enrico Bettega (10) DM 1:03:35 32
28 Alessandra De Zaiacomo (41) CF 1:03:35 100
29 Michele Tatto (118) CM 1:03:49 16
30 Simone Iagher (63) CM 1:04:57 15
31 Massimo Poletti (24) CM 1:05:11 14
32 Ferrandi Soppelsa (19) DM 1:05:28 29
33 Dario Zuanel (49) DM 1:05:38 26
34 Filippo Fior Caraffa (102) CM 1:06:18 13
35 Gianluca Simoni (64) CM 1:06:39 12
36 Diego Marovino (84) CM 1:06:55 11
37 Paolo Secco (112) DM 1:07:31 25
38 Lara Comiotto (30) CF 1:07:40 80
39 Carlo De Carli (36) BM 1:08:05 100
40 Riccardo Debertolis (77) CM 1:08:19 10
41 Antonella Simion (113) CF 1:08:26 60
42 Alessandro Belluco (85) BM 1:08:50 80
43 Marco Vinduska (96) CM 1:09:02 9
44 Valentina Loss (71) BF 1:09:09 100
45 Fulvio De Nardin (50) DM 1:09:09 24
46 Marco Fant (111) DM 1:09:18 23
47 Marino Piasente (1) DM 1:10:15 22
48 Alessandro Del Din (97) CM 1:11:07 8
49 Claudia Zanetel (93) CF 1:11:15 50
50 Lino Orler (114) DM 1:11:17 21
51 Rudi Rech (54) DM 1:12:30 20
52 Walter Cassol (75) DM 1:13:38 19
53 Rolando Loss (72) DM 1:13:41 18
54 Giuseppe Loss (70) DM 1:13:53 17
55 Severino Bortolini (116) DM 1:14:59 16
56 Mina Rigoni (100) DF 1:15:00 100
57 Roberto Livan (26) DM 1:15:19 15
58 Nadia Adami (34) CF 1:15:22 45
59 Lucia Case (110) CF 1:15:39 40
60 Stefano Zugliani (94) BM 1:16:30 60
61 Renato Rigo (35) DM 1:16:32 14
62 Giovanni De Toni (104) CM 1:17:07 7
63 Silvia Cosner (20) CF 1:17:18 36
64 Omar Masoch (108) CM 1:17:34 6
65 Marco Bonan (28) DM 1:18:29 13
66 Luca Dal Borgo (81) CM 1:18:36 5
67 Piero Taufer (115) DM 1:19:33 12
68 Marino Zecchini (95) DM 1:19:42 11
69 Giovanni Marcon (80) DM 1:20:14 10
70 Francesco Tonello (23) DM 1:22:14 9
71 Silvia Sperandio (8) CF 1:22:29 32
72 Christian Belluco (87) BM 1:22:55 50
73 Daniele Belluco (88) CM 1:22:55 4
74 Nadia Debertolis (67) BF 1:23:53 80
75 Alessandro Chiarello (55) CM 1:23:53 3
76 Tiziana Da Canal (89) CF 1:24:12 29
77 Laudino Mason (12) DM 1:24:55 8
78 Silvana Case (109) CF 1:25:15 26
79 Gabriella Brunet (61) CF 1:25:40 25
80 Giacomo De Col (25) DM 1:26:24 7
81 Graziano Farenzena (91) DM 1:27:00 6
82 Armando Sossai (74) DM 1:27:23 5
83 Erica Rollo (53) CF 1:27:28 24
84 Omar Rech (52) CM 1:27:29 2
85 Ines Dal Magro (31) DF 1:30:03 80
86 Andrea Foschian (13) CM 1:30:34 1
87 Antonio Bettega (68) BM 1:31:30 45
88 Lorenza Trentin (69) DF 1:31:31 60
89 Gianni Boato (16) DM 1:34:20 4
90 Mario Barp (51) DM 1:36:09 3
91 Nico Pasquali (92) CM 1:36:17 0
92 Ermanno Girolimetto (22) DM 1:36:31 2
93 Eleonora Patt (82) CF 1:36:48 23
94 Tanja Broch (106) CF 1:37:23 22
95 Viviana Pilat (11) DF 1:38:16 50
96 Alberto Vedova (9) BM 1:40:09 40
97 Francesco Patt (83) CM 1:42:21 0
98 Lucia Salvadori (7) DF 1:58:46 45
99 Walter Sperandio (5) DM 1:58:46 1
100 Ketty Munari (3) BF 2:06:18 60
101 Luigi Rigoni (56) DM 2:06:55 0
102 Emiliano Bettega (59) BM 2:20:44 36
103 Anna Rigoni (58) CF 2:20:48 21
104 Bruna Faoro (57) DF 2:21:01 40
105 Giacomo Novello (66) DM 2:23:10 0
106 Emanuele Broch (39) CM 2:23:10 0
107 Marina Salvadori (98) CF 2:36:39 20
108 Camilla Broch (38) CF 2:36:40 19
109 Ylenia Bettega (60) BF NC 0
110 Tosca Rado (107) DF NC 0
111 Simone Orler (90) CM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Iacopo De Carli (262) AM 0:03:06 100
2 Nicola Romagna (279) AM 0:03:20 80
3 Hermann Debertolis (269) AM 0:03:29 60
4 Emily Bettega (256) AF 0:03:34 100
5 Martina Salvadori (278) AF 0:03:35 80
6 Patrick Bettega (255) AM 0:03:38 50
7 Danilo Masoch (254) AM 0:03:45 45
8 Riccardo Orler (274) AM 0:03:50 40
9 Eleonora Zugliani (282) AF 0:03:53 60
10 Annalisa Debertolis (286) AF 0:03:58 50
11 Paolo Folli (273) AM 0:04:00 36
12 Chiara Cosentino (261) AF 0:04:01 45
13 Eleonora Fontan (268) AF 0:04:06 40
14 Arianna Soppelsa (288) AF 0:04:07 36
15 Simone Debertolis (287) AM 0:04:11 32
16 Biagio Debertolis (270) AM 0:04:15 29
17 Francesco Romagna (280) AM 0:04:15 26
18 NICOLE PAGLIARI (263) AF 0:04:15 32
19 Gloria Fusina (258) AF 0:04:17 29
20 Viola Debertolis (265) AF 0:04:23 26
21 Sofia Testa (283) AF 0:04:25 25
22 Mattia Sartori (252) AM 0:04:30 25
23 Aurora Orler (275) AF 0:04:38 24
24 Davide Fusina (257) AM 0:04:39 24
25 Arianna Sartori (253) AF 0:04:50 23
26 Martina Fontana (267) AF 0:04:54 22
27 Davide Burini (290) AM 0:05:03 23
28 CRISTIANO PAGLIARI (264) AM 0:05:04 22
29 Priscilla Bettega (277) AF 0:05:07 21
30 Ylenia Bettega (60) AF 0:05:16 20
31 Benedetta Folli (272) AF 0:05:17 19
32 Giorgia Salvadori (289) AF 0:05:19 18
33 Giorgia Bartolini (271) AF 0:05:52 17
34 Filippo Broch (260) AM 0:06:09 21
35 Matteo Corona (259) AM 0:06:12 20
36 Dennis Debertolis (266) AM 0:06:15 19
37 Michela Maccatrozzo (291) AF 0:06:45 16
38 Tom Foschian (281) AM 0:11:05 18
39 Daniel Brandstetter (284) AM NC 0
40 Emily Brandstetter (285) AF NC 0
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.