Calakili par i Solivi 2018

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Giovanni Orsingher (96) DM 0:48:04 100
2 Nikolas Loss (18) CM 0:48:24 100
3 Gianluca Pradel (68) CM 0:48:34 80
4 Jacopo Ganz (67) CM 0:48:42 60
5 Damiano Bettega (101) CM 0:48:52 50
6 Manuel Simoni (95) CM 0:48:59 45
7 Arno Todesco (28) DM 0:50:09 80
8 Giovanni Tomas (97) CM 0:50:22 40
9 Tiziano Bettega (102) BM 0:50:38 100
10 Bruno Doff (29) DM 0:50:49 60
11 Simone Orler (118) CM 0:52:38 36
12 Aaron Gaio (79) CM 0:52:59 32
13 Gabriele Tomas (73) CM 0:53:12 29
14 Massimo Dalla Rosa (12) DM 0:53:19 50
15 Cristian Bevilacqua (32) CM 0:55:05 26
16 Marco Sperandio (70) DM 0:55:25 45
17 Mauro Romagna (26) DM 0:55:56 40
18 Cristiano Zanella (84) DM 0:56:14 36
19 Marino Piasente (7) DM 0:56:57 32
20 Marco Orler (42) BM 0:57:43 80
21 Ivan Zortea (65) CM 0:58:17 25
22 Lorenzo Brunet (51) BM 0:58:51 60
23 Gianni Cazzola (62) CM 0:59:41 24
24 Silvia Rigoni (100) DF 0:59:45 100
25 Marco Gretter (46) BM 1:00:39 50
26 Mick Lucey (45) CM 1:01:10 23
27 Hermann Debertolis (109) BM 1:01:32 45
28 Eros Schievenin (76) CM 1:01:47 22
29 Antonio Bettega (55) BM 1:03:53 40
30 Carlo Reggiani (17) DM 1:03:56 29
31 Giuseppe Loss (56) DM 1:04:15 26
32 Silvio Gaio (71) CM 1:05:00 21
33 Lorenza Trentin (54) DF 1:05:03 80
34 Alessandro Domenicali (37) BM 1:05:17 36
35 Martino Simon (69) DM 1:05:46 25
36 Giulia Gobber (64) BF 1:05:51 100
37 Ivano Bettega (98) CM 1:05:53 20
38 Tommaso Manfroi (47) BM 1:05:56 32
39 Severino Bortolini (117) DM 1:06:59 24
40 Alessandro Zenesini (57) CM 1:07:46 19
41 Stefano Zugliani (113) CM 1:08:10 18
42 Serena Spimpolo (38) DF 1:08:18 60
43 Nicola Dartora (63) CM 1:08:21 17
44 Mattia Leandri (35) CM 1:08:22 16
45 Giorgio Marin (6) DM 1:08:26 23
46 Pietro Garzonio (36) CM 1:08:27 15
47 Angela Rigoni (81) CF 1:08:32 100
48 Osne Abbott (43) BF 1:08:54 80
49 Stefano Gastaldello (112) CM 1:09:49 14
50 Luigi Furlan (9) DM 1:09:54 22
51 Eleonora Orler (33) CF 1:10:12 80
52 Lorenzo Carraro (34) CM 1:10:15 13
53 Andrea Cervi (61) DM 1:10:18 21
54 Emma Ferretti (78) CF 1:10:21 60
55 Luciano Todeschi (60) DM 1:11:07 20
56 Tiziano Bonini (8) CM 1:11:22 12
57 Francesco Tonello (21) DM 1:11:39 19
58 Marino Zecchini (27) DM 1:11:55 18
59 Michela Libralesso (106) CF 1:12:00 50
60 Laudino Mason (4) DM 1:12:16 17
61 Chirs Franceschinel (82) BM 1:13:08 29
62 Michele Serena (11) DM 1:13:14 16
63 Gabriella Brunet (110) CF 1:13:30 45
64 Fabrizio Pandolfo (105) DM 1:14:12 15
65 Silvia Bond (74) CF 1:15:37 40
66 Simone Benincasa (44) CM 1:15:50 11
67 Erwin Giovagnoli (16) CM 1:15:57 10
68 Christian Testa (31) CM 1:16:19 9
69 Elena Simion (80) BF 1:17:38 60
70 Antonio Mendo (23) CM 1:18:32 8
71 Denis Rattin (94) CM 1:19:01 7
72 Mattia Rattin (92) BM 1:19:09 26
73 Emer Lunardi (83) CM 1:19:24 6
74 Nicola Svaizer (53) CM 1:19:52 5
75 Elisabeth Vittoria Zeni (52) CF 1:19:55 36
76 Camilla Rigotti (41) DF 1:20:48 50
77 Ermanno Girolimetto (22) DM 1:21:00 14
78 Ivo Fabio Gilli (49) CM 1:21:13 4
79 Alessandro Savoia (48) DM 1:21:15 13
80 Tatiana Balmus (66) CF 1:21:20 32
81 Giorgio Strapazzon (1) CM 1:22:09 3
82 Fulvio Crema (10) DM 1:22:27 12
83 Sergio Cavezzan (14) DM 1:22:31 11
84 Danila Martin (15) DF 1:23:06 45
85 Riccardo Dapelo (5) DM 1:25:04 10
86 Erika Debertolis (114) BF 1:27:10 50
87 Alessio Marinello (115) BF 1:27:12 45
88 Viola Debertolis (120) BF 1:30:19 40
89 Daniel Giovanelli (121) BM 1:30:26 25
90 Gino Bond (39) DM 1:33:15 9
91 Emiliano Bettega (103) BM 1:33:39 24
92 Linda Bond (40) BF 1:34:05 36
93 Luana Gaio (77) DF 1:34:18 40
94 Gabriele Bernardeschi (119) BM 1:34:33 23
95 Francesca Loss (116) CF 1:35:07 29
96 Giada Racerro (111) CF 1:35:40 26
97 Sabrina Rattin (91) BF 1:36:57 32
98 Alice Zugliani (85) BF 1:36:58 29
99 Lorena Moretta (93) CF 1:37:22 25
100 Maura Orler (86) CF 1:37:23 24
101 Marco Fincato (87) DM 1:37:25 8
102 Fiorenza Simion (59) DF 1:38:25 36
103 Daniele Eloisa De Brito (58) CF 1:38:48 23
104 Orlando Basso (75) DM 1:38:49 7
105 Stefano Ossi (50) DM 1:39:12 6
106 Ylenia Bettega (99) BF 1:39:40 26
107 Giovanni Detoni (122) CM 1:40:37 2
108 Bruna Faoro (108) DF 1:40:59 32
109 Anna Rigoni (107) CF 1:41:56 22
110 Carlo Rigoni (104) DM 1:41:58 5
111 Giulia Loss (19) BF 1:58:11 25
112 Aurora Sacchet (20) BF 1:58:11 24
113 Flavio Capuzzo (24) DM 2:01:20 4
114 Graziella Turazzo (25) DF 2:01:22 29
115 Achille Cibin (2) DM 2:05:55 3
116 Daria Miatto (3) DF 2:05:59 26
117 Silvia Toffoletto (72) DF 2:35:46 25
118 Nausicaa Dalla Sega (88) BF 2:36:52 23
119 Sveva Tumaini Dalla Sega (89) BF 2:36:53 22
120 Michela Zugliani (90) CF 2:36:53 21
121 Daniela Zanette (13) DF NC 0
122 Luis Bevilacqua (30) BM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Riccardo Orler (250) AM 0:03:56 100
2 Francesco Romagna (239) AM 0:03:56 80
3 Iago Fincato (228) AM 0:03:57 60
4 Giulia Vedana (216) AF 0:04:13 100
5 Alessandro Romagna (257) AM 0:04:14 50
6 Alessandro Moser (204) AM 0:04:14 45
7 Martino Paset (209) AM 0:04:17 40
8 Gabriele Potenza (264) AM 0:04:18 36
9 Omar Cosner (243) AM 0:04:23 32
10 Annalisa Debertolis (227) AF 0:04:25 80
11 Mattia Longo (247) AM 0:04:27 29
12 Eleonora Fontan (252) AF 0:04:28 60
13 Ruben Scalet (265) AM 0:04:35 26
14 Biagio Debertolis (236) AM 0:04:36 25
15 Roberto Martina (284) AM 0:05:00 24
16 Tommaso Pradel (202) AM 0:05:02 23
17 Gabriele Bernardetti (229) AM 0:05:06 22
18 Simone Debertolis (226) AM 0:05:06 21
19 Priscilla Bettega (215) AF 0:05:07 50
20 Alessandro Bozzato (219) AM 0:05:07 20
21 Giacomo Longo (245) AM 0:05:08 19
22 Jacopo Manni (207) AM 0:05:08 18
23 Matteo Cescot (231) AM 0:05:08 17
24 Justin Zagonel (300) AM 0:05:09 16
25 Marianna Zugliani (291) AF 0:05:10 45
26 Simone Loss (280) AM 0:05:15 15
27 Martina Fontan (253) AF 0:05:25 40
28 Luca Cescot (232) AM 0:05:27 14
29 Mattia Bortolotti (220) AM 0:05:27 13
30 Stefania Pradel (203) AF 0:05:29 36
31 Erik Marinello (238) AM 0:05:29 12
32 Tommaso Cestaro (285) AM 0:05:30 11
33 Gaia Debertolis (263) AF 0:05:35 32
34 Veronica Cecco (276) AF 0:05:38 29
35 Loris Rattin (299) AM 0:05:42 10
36 Alessio Castellaz (267) AM 0:05:44 9
37 Abbah Florence (210) AF 0:06:00 26
38 Dennis Debertolis (273) AM 0:06:03 8
39 Alessandro Loss (230) AM 0:20:29 7
40 Eleonora Zeni (254) AF 0:20:30 25
41 Benedetta Zotta (240) AF 0:20:30 24
42 David Zugliani (237) AM 0:20:31 6
43 Caterina Vivian (255) AF 0:20:33 23
44 Stefano Zeni (281) AM 0:20:34 5
45 Ambra Scalet (266) AF 0:20:34 22
46 Aurora Orler (249) AF 0:20:34 21
47 Mirko Scalet (297) AM 0:22:43 4
48 Stefano Ganz (225) AM 0:22:43 3
49 Gabriele Da Deppo (278) AM 0:22:44 2
50 Giorgia Bortolotto (206) AF 0:22:44 20
51 Evelin Bond (218) AF 0:22:44 19
52 Simoni Zugliani (283) AM 0:22:44 1
53 Massimiliano Bettega (279) AM 0:22:45 0
54 Isabel Kaltenhauser (271) AF 0:22:45 18
55 Arianna Castellaz (268) AF 0:47:08 17
56 Tommaso Romagna (258) AM 0:47:09 0
57 Roberta Manente (208) AF 0:47:09 16
58 Giulia Bortolotti (223) AF 0:47:09 15
59 Francesco Tanozzi (260) AM 0:47:09 0
60 Heidi Turra (233) AF 0:50:00 14
61 Andrea Zagonel (301) AM 0:50:00 0
62 Alice Antoniol (272) AF 1:10:29 13
63 Lorenzo Romagna (256) AM 1:10:30 0
64 Serena Zugliani (294) AF 1:10:30 12
65 Matthias Zugliani (295) AM 1:10:30 0
66 Dennis Zugliani (296) AM 1:10:30 0
67 Tommaso Longo (246) AM 1:10:30 0
68 Adele Loss (287) AF 1:10:30 11
69 Fernando Bettega (275) AM 1:10:32 0
70 Virgilio Zugliani (261) AM 1:10:32 0
71 Giovanni Sala (211) AM 1:10:32 0
72 Nives Sala (212) AF 1:10:33 10
73 Edoardo Zugliani (262) AM 1:10:34 0
74 Erica Zeni (282) AF 1:10:34 9
75 Giacomo Savoia (214) AM 1:10:35 0
76 Gaia Bugno (289) AF 1:10:35 8
77 Nina Bugno (288) AF 1:10:35 7
78 Christian Turra (234) AM 1:10:36 0
79 Adele Kaltenauser (270) AF 1:10:36 6
80 Lavinia Bond (217) AF 1:10:37 5
81 Manuel Micheli (269) AM 1:10:37 0
82 Ivan Cosner (241) AM 1:10:38 0
83 Alex Cosner (242) AM 1:10:38 0
84 Christopher Bettega (274) AM 1:10:42 0
85 Lara Gilli (213) AF 1:10:42 4
86 Kostantin Fedrizzi (224) AM 1:10:43 0
87 Eva Giovanelli (277) AF 1:10:48 3
88 Alan Svaizer (235) AM 1:10:48 0
89 Giulia Corradi (292) AF 1:10:50 2
90 Simone Corradi (293) AM 1:10:50 0
91 Camilla Berlese (251) AF 1:10:50 1
92 Samuele Zugliani (290) AM 1:10:52 0
93 Nicole Scalet (298) AF 1:10:52 0
94 Giovanni Scalet (259) AM 1:10:52 0
95 Filippo Pradel (201) AM 1:10:54 0
96 Nina Zanella (248) AF 1:10:54 0
97 Gabriele Cazzola (244) AM 1:10:55 0
98 Francesco Loss (286) AM 1:10:55 0
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.