Calakili par i Solivi 2017

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Carlo Rigoni (99) DM 0:45:24 100
2 Daniele Meneghel (17) CM 0:46:48 100
3 Damiano Bettega (147) BM 0:48:56 100
4 Alessandro Fontanari (51) CM 0:49:21 80
5 Erwin Riz (45) CM 0:49:45 60
6 Ivo Bee (88) DM 0:49:57 80
7 Jacopo Ganz (62) CM 0:51:18 50
8 Iacopo De Carli (107) BM 0:51:39 80
9 Aaron Gaio (104) CM 0:52:13 45
10 Matteo Giovanelli (89) CM 0:52:20 40
11 Simone Orler (127) CM 0:52:46 36
12 Bruno Doff (115) DM 0:52:58 60
13 Vittorio Facchin (70) DM 0:53:48 50
14 Marco Sperandio (114) DM 0:54:02 45
15 Massimo Dallarosa (109) DM 0:55:08 40
16 Tim Tebel (113) CM 0:55:42 32
17 Lorenzo Carraro (20) CM 0:56:10 29
18 Renzo Cavezzan (142) CM 0:56:39 26
19 Marino Piasente (6) DM 0:57:05 36
20 Gianluca Simoni (141) CM 0:57:21 25
21 Carlo De Carli (108) BM 0:57:42 60
22 Andreas Riz (46) BM 0:57:56 50
23 Andrea Orlando (144) CM 0:58:47 24
24 Mauro Debertolis (122) CM 0:58:48 23
25 Ilaria Gurini (137) CF 0:58:54 100
26 Ivan Zortea (78) CM 0:59:06 22
27 Claudia Zanetel (118) CF 0:59:18 80
28 Marco Fant (139) DM 0:59:37 32
29 Leonardo Bettega (136) BM 0:59:47 45
30 Guido De Bona (3) DM 0:59:57 29
31 Giuseppe Loss (79) DM 1:00:45 26
32 Emanuele Guzzo (1) DM 1:00:45 25
33 Ketty Minato (143) CF 1:01:09 60
34 Gino Ceccato (41) DM 1:01:23 24
35 Tiziano Bettega (148) BM 1:01:24 40
36 Matteo Mandras (145) BM 1:01:37 36
37 Antonella Simion (138) DF 1:01:41 100
38 Fabrizio Gumirato (38) DM 1:02:13 23
39 Luca Sbrissa (125) CM 1:02:55 21
40 Vanna Bettega (129) CF 1:03:00 50
41 Stefano Granello (80) CM 1:03:22 20
42 Riccardo Debertolis (135) CM 1:04:33 19
43 Caterina Doro (33) CF 1:04:46 45
44 Nicola Trevisan (12) CM 1:05:44 18
45 Davide Checchin (11) DM 1:05:54 22
46 Lorenza Trentin (66) DF 1:06:02 80
47 Antonio De Stefani (30) DM 1:06:08 21
48 Lorenzo Doris (43) DM 1:06:30 20
49 Marco Gretter (128) BM 1:06:36 32
50 Mario Veceniato (117) DM 1:07:34 19
51 Carlo Reggiani (83) DM 1:07:48 18
52 Marco Tavernaro (65) CM 1:08:03 17
53 Alessandra Rattin (81) CF 1:08:17 40
54 Sandro Bertazzon (2) CM 1:08:37 16
55 Silvia Cosner (28) CF 1:09:18 36
56 Giulia Rigoni (100) BF 1:09:34 100
57 Angela Rigoni (96) CF 1:11:10 32
58 Lara Facen (73) BF 1:11:31 80
59 Alessandro Zenesini (123) CM 1:11:41 15
60 Matteo Melotti (119) CM 1:12:26 14
61 Francesco Tonello (32) DM 1:12:36 17
62 Emer Lunardi (63) CM 1:13:12 13
63 Andrea Simionato (44) DM 1:13:25 16
64 Chirs Franceschinel (82) BM 1:13:27 29
65 Alessia Rigoni (98) BF 1:13:32 60
66 Laudino Mason (29) DM 1:13:33 15
67 Maurizio Mazza (76) DM 1:13:47 14
68 Gessica Debertolis (140) CF 1:14:24 29
69 Giovanni De Toni (150) CM 1:14:57 12
70 Eleonora Orler (42) CF 1:15:08 26
71 Marta Ferrari (124) CF 1:15:34 25
72 Mario Zanni (75) BM 1:16:06 26
73 Davide Zanni (74) DM 1:16:09 13
74 Giancarlo Sinibaldi (116) DM 1:16:13 12
75 Marco Bedon (9) CM 1:16:14 11
76 Inio Buffa (7) DM 1:16:21 11
77 Davide Benincasa (102) DM 1:16:26 10
78 Giandomenico Bettega (50) DM 1:16:41 9
79 Alessia Facchin (72) BF 1:17:04 50
80 Danila Crema (92) DF 1:17:17 60
81 Francesco Potasso (126) CM 1:17:34 10
82 Marco Signorato (84) CM 1:17:40 9
83 Emma Ferretti (134) BF 1:17:42 45
84 Paolo Pavan (130) DM 1:18:08 8
85 Paolo Francescato (86) CM 1:19:13 8
86 Simonetta Bettin (19) DF 1:20:08 50
87 Fulvio Crema (60) DM 1:20:51 7
88 Simone Benincasa (103) BM 1:21:08 25
89 Elena Simion (95) BF 1:21:55 40
90 Lucia Rigoni (97) BF 1:21:56 36
91 Tatiana Balmus (77) CF 1:22:49 24
92 Paolo Crema (53) DM 1:22:55 6
93 Lorenzo Zugliani (68) BM 1:24:40 24
94 Gabriele Folegati (27) DM 1:24:57 5
95 Gianni Boato (87) DM 1:25:51 4
96 Riccardo Dapelo (52) DM 1:26:56 3
97 Ermanno Girolimetto (31) DM 1:29:34 2
98 Antonio Bertolin (110) BM 1:29:34 23
99 Ester Simion (93) BF 1:34:52 32
100 Fulvio Crema (91) DM 1:40:19 1
101 Angela Crema (61) DF 1:40:22 45
102 Luana Gaio (133) DF 1:41:17 40
103 Patrizia Viel (5) DF 1:41:41 36
104 Viola Debertolis (120) BF 1:42:31 29
105 Erika Debertolis (121) BF 1:42:32 26
106 Marco Fincato (132) DM 1:43:15 0
107 Emiliano Bettega (149) BM 1:43:20 22
108 Mattia Leandri (67) BM 1:45:00 21
109 Ylenia Bettega (146) BF 1:45:18 25
110 Bruna Faoro (94) DF 1:45:28 32
111 Camilla Rigotti (101) DF 1:47:28 29
112 Alla Bratuscilo (131) DF 1:47:55 26
113 Giada Racerro (64) CF 1:48:00 23
114 Daniel Giovanelli (90) BM 1:48:39 20
115 Giampiero Fornara (105) DM 1:53:29 0
116 Bruno Michieletto (40) DM 1:54:03 0
117 Cinzia Zanini (36) DF 1:55:53 25
118 Giuliano Vian (34) DM 1:55:58 0
119 Manuela Zampieri (35) DF 1:56:00 24
120 Marta Maria Barcellini (106) DF 1:56:23 23
121 Fiorenza Simion (69) DF 1:57:07 22
122 Sara Bizzotto (8) DF 1:59:25 21
123 Daniela Crema (59) DF 2:02:54 20
124 Antonella Crema (54) DF 2:02:57 19
125 Anna Donegà (16) CF 2:10:22 22
126 Luca Lideo (18) CM 2:10:23 7
127 Sabrina Bortolato (112) DF 2:10:48 18
128 Alessandro Bertolin (111) DM 2:12:00 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Nicola Romagna (216) AM 0:03:40 100
2 Nicolo Cesare Zugliani (213) AM 0:03:51 80
3 Filippo Cavezzan (240) AM 0:03:54 60
4 Lorenzo Romagna (212) AM 0:03:57 50
5 Iago Fincato (224) AM 0:04:07 45
6 Gioia Malacarne (253) AF 0:04:10 100
7 Francesco Romagna (225) AM 0:04:16 40
8 Riccardo Cavezzan (239) AM 0:04:17 36
9 Alessandro Moser (217) AM 0:04:24 32
10 Eleonora Malacarne (254) AF 0:04:29 80
11 Eleonora Fontan (242) AF 0:04:34 60
12 Gabriele Potenza (246) AM 0:04:35 29
13 Alessandro Romagna (211) AM 0:04:41 26
14 Patrik Stefenon (237) AM 0:04:48 25
15 Lucia Bonfiglioli (205) AF 0:04:54 50
16 Sofia Testa (262) AF 0:04:57 45
17 Martin Riz (207) AM 0:04:58 24
18 Jacopo Manni (244) AM 0:05:02 23
19 Sara Benimcasa (252) AF 0:05:06 40
20 Aurora Orler (228) AF 0:05:12 36
21 Ambra Scalet (238) AF 0:05:25 32
22 Maya Francescato (219) AF 0:05:26 29
23 Alessandro Loss (215) AM 0:05:26 22
24 Simone Loss (233) AM 0:05:27 21
25 Priscilla Bettega (209) AF 0:05:30 26
26 Sofia Sbrissa (204) AF 0:05:33 25
27 Mattia Rattin (258) AM 0:05:34 20
28 Tommaso Pradel (202) AM 0:05:41 19
29 Alessio Castellaz (247) AM 0:05:45 18
30 Evelin Bond (251) AF 0:05:49 24
31 Dario Bonfiglioli (206) AM 0:05:52 17
32 Manuel Boso (232) AM 0:05:56 16
33 Emily Stefenon (235) AF 0:06:00 23
34 Dennis Debertolis (223) AM 0:06:01 15
35 Benedetta Zotta (218) AF 0:06:04 22
36 Sabrina Rattin (257) AF 0:06:08 21
37 Marianna Zugliani (255) AF 0:06:09 20
38 Stefania Pradel (201) AF 0:06:13 19
39 Diletta Signorato (214) AF 0:06:14 18
40 Mirko Scalet (243) AM 0:06:20 14
41 Alex Stefenon (236) AM 0:06:21 13
42 Michelle Stefenon (234) AF 0:06:28 17
43 Ruben Iagher (231) AM 0:06:29 12
44 Serena Zugliani (222) AF 0:06:33 16
45 Dennis Zugliani (221) AM 0:06:35 11
46 Filippo Pradel (203) AM 0:06:36 10
47 Stefano Ganz (208) AM 0:07:29 9
48 Erik Marinello (265) AF 0:07:30 15
49 Tommaso Romagna (261) AM 0:07:31 8
50 Chrstian Iagher (230) AF 0:08:03 14
51 Matthias Zugliani (220) AM 0:08:18 7
52 Maria Sole Potasso (226) AM 0:08:26 6
53 Sandy Franceschinel (259) AF 0:08:28 13
54 Alan Svaizer (227) AM 0:08:34 5
55 Alice Antoniol (263) AF 0:08:35 12
56 Isabel Kaltenhauser (260) AF 0:08:38 11
57 Roberta Manente (210) AF 0:08:40 10
58 Virgilio Zugliani (229) AM 0:08:48 4
59 Lavinia Bond (250) AF 0:08:50 9
60 Manuel Micheli (245) AM 0:08:51 3
61 Samuele Zugliani (256) AM 0:08:55 2
62 Arianna Castellaz (249) AF 0:09:25 8
63 Edoardo Zugliani (241) AM 0:09:32 1
64 Evelyn Beccali (248) AF 0:09:43 7
65 Carolina Naletto (264) AF 0:09:44 6
66 Andreas Simion (266) AM NC 0
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.