Calakili par i Solivi 2016

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Giandomenico Salvadori (137) CM 0:42:46 100
2 Carlo Rigoni (69) DM 0:42:54 100
3 Gianluca Pradel (143) CM 0:44:46 80
4 Mattia Debertolis (112) CM 0:44:58 60
5 Valerio Zeni (133) CM 0:47:15 50
6 Mauro Simeoni (77) DM 0:47:28 80
7 Fabiano Bettega (107) CM 0:47:34 45
8 Ivano Marcon (81) DM 0:48:23 60
9 Manuel Simoni (96) CM 0:48:29 40
10 Emiliano Corona (83) CM 0:48:36 36
11 Giorgio Mazzer (50) DM 0:49:21 50
12 Simone Orler (111) CM 0:49:25 32
13 Giovanni Doff (128) CM 0:49:34 29
14 Dario Cecco (127) CM 0:49:43 26
15 Erwin Riz (7) CM 0:49:52 25
16 Simone Dapelo (79) CM 0:50:00 24
17 Daniele Pagliari (113) CM 0:50:12 23
18 Jacopo Ganz (91) CM 0:50:32 22
19 Marco Brunet (130) DM 0:50:44 45
20 Lorenzo Carraro (12) CM 0:51:01 21
21 Arno Todesco (56) DM 0:51:13 40
22 Gabriele Tomas (92) CM 0:51:35 20
23 Paolo Orler (87) DM 0:51:55 36
24 Damiano Bettega (106) BM 0:52:17 100
25 Diego Santini (48) DM 0:52:24 32
26 Carlo De Carli (125) BM 0:53:04 80
27 Cristiano Zanella (42) DM 0:53:06 29
28 Stefano Zugliani (80) BM 0:53:23 60
29 Tim Tebel (49) CM 0:53:32 19
30 Mauro Romagna (252) DM 0:53:35 26
31 Gianluca Simoni (93) CM 0:53:39 18
32 Ivan Zortea (72) CM 0:54:11 17
33 Simone Fantino (132) CM 0:54:45 16
34 Adriano Tiepolo (23) DM 0:54:54 25
35 Marino Piasente (11) DM 0:54:58 24
36 Ferrandi Soppelsa (38) DM 0:55:06 23
37 Nicolas Loss (104) BM 0:55:10 50
38 Ilaria Gurini (51) CF 0:55:12 100
39 Alessandro Belluco (34) BM 0:55:42 45
40 Walter Cassol (39) DM 0:57:02 22
41 Massimo Dalla Rosa (115) DM 0:57:20 21
42 Simone Iagher (90) CM 0:57:44 15
43 Massimo Paiusco (100) CM 0:58:11 14
44 Nadia Dandolo (17) DF 0:58:22 100
45 Marco Vinduska (114) CM 0:58:35 13
46 Valentina Loss (105) BF 0:58:57 100
47 Nicola Bettega (146) CM 0:59:02 12
48 Marco Fant (74) DM 1:00:00 20
49 Andreas Staffler (129) DM 1:00:22 19
50 Davide Zanni (131) DM 1:00:24 18
51 Gino Ceccato (1) DM 1:00:34 17
52 Antonella Simion (144) CF 1:00:35 80
53 Lorenza Trentin (84) DF 1:00:48 80
54 Andreas Riz (9) BM 1:01:15 40
55 Mauro Colombo (75) DM 1:01:45 16
56 Luca Sbrissa (32) CM 1:02:04 11
57 Italo Giannina (97) DM 1:02:26 15
58 Antonio De Stefani (4) DM 1:02:50 14
59 Fabrizio Gumirato (18) DM 1:03:31 13
60 Leonardo Bettega (145) BM 1:03:34 36
61 Mina Rigoni (47) DF 1:03:49 60
62 Marco Tavernaro (82) CM 1:03:52 10
63 Alberto Perli (33) CM 1:03:58 9
64 Carlo Reggiani (120) DM 1:04:12 12
65 Melchiorre Lino Orler (85) DM 1:04:14 11
66 Alessandro Vangelista (121) CM 1:05:10 8
67 Silvia Cosner (13) CF 1:05:57 60
68 Piergiorgio Vispi (60) CM 1:06:00 7
69 Nicole Riz (8) BF 1:06:30 80
70 Maria Tonietta (46) CF 1:06:33 50
71 Flavio Cariali (124) DM 1:06:40 10
72 Angela Rigoni (63) CF 1:06:49 45
73 Nicola Zanon (88) CM 1:07:38 6
74 Mario Stambinger (5) DM 1:07:42 9
75 Silvia Sperandio (103) CF 1:07:48 40
76 Marco Perer (59) DM 1:08:00 8
77 Ludovica Padrin (99) CF 1:08:01 36
78 Laudino Mason (10) DM 1:08:07 7
79 Francesco Tonello (2) DM 1:08:12 6
80 Sante Cogo (21) DM 1:08:47 5
81 Chiara Boito (57) CF 1:08:55 32
82 Giovanni De Toni (148) CM 1:09:49 5
83 Ester Simion (64) BF 1:09:49 60
84 Marco Signorato (71) CM 1:10:35 4
85 Tecla Gambalonga (89) CF 1:10:48 29
86 Christian Belluco (35) BM 1:11:04 32
87 Daniele Belluco (36) CM 1:11:05 3
88 Tiziana Da Canal (37) CF 1:12:12 26
89 Giulia Rigoni (66) BF 1:12:55 50
90 Marta Ferrari (31) CF 1:13:37 25
91 Paolo Francescato (70) DM 1:13:43 4
92 Sandro Leoni (45) CM 1:13:46 2
93 Riccardo Dapelo (78) DM 1:14:41 3
94 Carla Gianessi (142) DF 1:15:26 50
95 Roberto Marcon (119) CM 1:15:30 1
96 Eleonora Orler (40) CF 1:15:33 24
97 Andrea Zornetta (15) CM 1:16:43 0
98 Nadia Debertolis (53) BF 1:16:55 45
99 Gabriele Folegati (26) DM 1:19:16 2
100 Fulvio Crema (41) DM 1:19:51 1
101 Ermanno Girolimetto (3) DM 1:19:54 0
102 Gianni Boato (61) DM 1:20:29 0
103 Simonetta Bettin (25) DF 1:22:35 45
104 Elena Simion (65) BF 1:22:38 40
105 Alessia Rigoni (67) BF 1:22:44 36
106 Rosa Vurchio (94) DF 1:23:52 40
107 Raffaele Carli (95) DM 1:23:53 0
108 Camilla Rigotti (44) CF 1:24:09 23
109 Claudio Biesuz (58) DM 1:24:56 0
110 Fiorella Gumirato (24) CF 1:27:36 22
111 Viola Debertolis (149) BF 1:29:34 32
112 Daniele Trevissan (141) DM 1:30:33 0
113 Mauro Debertolis (150) CM 1:33:30 0
114 Fiorenza Simion (52) DF 1:36:21 36
115 Luana Gaio (147) DF 1:36:21 32
116 Antonella Parisen Toldin (123) DF 1:36:41 29
117 Paola Parisen Toldin (122) CF 1:36:43 21
118 Lucia Rigoni (68) BF 1:36:45 29
119 Maura Orler (98) CF 1:37:35 20
120 Ilenia Montecchio (14) CF 1:38:37 19
121 Luana Svaizer (28) CF 1:39:26 18
122 Francesco Potasso (30) CM 1:39:27 0
123 Daniel Giovanelli (134) BM 1:39:47 29
124 Eva Giovanelli (136) BF 1:39:47 26
125 Milko Maso (16) DM 1:40:26 0
126 Cinzia Zanini (19) DF 1:41:28 26
127 Linda Bond (55) BF 1:42:29 25
128 Gino Bond (54) CM 1:42:32 0
129 Luigi Rigoni (116) DM 1:47:18 0
130 Ylenia Bettega (110) BF 1:56:22 24
131 Emiliano Bettega (109) BM 1:56:31 26
132 Silvia Rigoni (108) CF 1:56:33 17
133 Anna Rigoni (118) CF 1:56:35 16
134 Bruna Faoro (117) DF 1:56:39 25
135 Gloria Scarton (43) CF 1:56:47 15
136 Manuela Zampieri (20) DF 1:56:48 24
137 Tiziana Barizza (22) CF 1:56:50 14
138 Cristina Franceschinel (102) DF 1:58:33 23
139 Emy Zugliani (101) CF 1:58:34 13
140 Carlotta Zeni (140) BF 2:20:32 23
141 Arianna Zeni (139) BF 2:20:33 22
142 Marika Zugliani (138) CF 2:20:33 12

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Iacopo De Carli (435) AM 0:03:38 100
2 Nicola Romagna (424) AM 0:04:05 80
3 Riccardo Orler (418) AM 0:04:23 60
4 LEONARDO FRANZINA (464) AM 0:04:27 50
5 Eleonora Zugliani (445) AF 0:04:28 100
6 SIMONE LOSS (409) AM 0:04:30 45
7 Lorenzo Romagna (463) AM 0:04:38 40
8 ANGELA MATILDE TREVISSON (412) AF 0:04:39 80
9 Francesco Romagna (427) AM 0:04:41 36
10 Eleonora Fontan (443) AF 0:04:43 60
11 Nicolò Cesare Zugliani (414) AM 0:04:46 32
12 DIEGO MARTINA (460) AM 0:04:47 29
13 Anna Bortoletto (432) AF 0:05:01 50
14 Iago Fincato (468) AM 0:05:02 26
15 Alessandro Moser (425) AM 0:05:02 25
16 Patrik Stefenon (448) AM 0:05:08 24
17 Alessandro Romagna (462) AM 0:05:16 23
18 ANNA MARIA SONIA POP (416) AF 0:05:16 45
19 NICOLE PAGLIAN (453) AF 0:05:17 40
20 SIMONE BENINCASA (485) AM 0:05:18 22
21 GABRIELE POTENZA (457) AM 0:05:23 21
22 Sofia Testa (484) AF 0:05:25 36
23 Francesca Orler (483) AF 0:05:26 32
24 Aurora Orler (422) AF 0:05:35 29
25 CRISTIANO PAGLIAN (454) AM 0:05:39 20
26 MAYA FRANCESCATO (423) AF 0:05:43 26
27 Lucia Bonfiglioli (407) AF 0:05:47 25
28 Martina Fontan (442) AF 0:05:48 24
29 Jacopo Manni (426) AM 0:06:00 19
30 Roberto Martina (461) AM 0:06:01 18
31 MARTINA VALAZZA (452) AF 0:06:02 23
32 Emily Stefenon (447) AF 0:06:03 22
33 Veronica Cecco (436) AF 0:06:04 21
34 STEFANIA PRADEL (401) AF 0:06:06 20
35 MATTIA LOSS (408) AM 0:06:06 17
36 Alessio Castellaz (478) AM 0:06:15 16
37 SIMONE LOSS (449) AM 0:06:16 15
38 Mattia Bortolotti (419) AM 0:06:18 14
39 Benedetta Zotta (451) AF 0:06:20 19
40 Evelin Bond (439) AF 0:06:21 18
41 Manuel Boso (433) AM 0:06:23 13
42 Dario Bonfiglioli (406) AM 0:06:24 12
43 Alessandro Loss (475) AM 0:06:25 11
44 Patrik Ferrari (411) AM 0:06:25 10
45 STEFANO ZENI (444) AM 0:06:40 9
46 Tommaso Pradel (402) AM 0:06:43 8
47 JOSUEL ANDREA CECCATO (415) AM 0:06:44 7
48 Giuly Orsingher (410) AF 0:06:45 17
49 Mattia Rattin (455) AM 0:06:48 6
50 Sabrina Rattin (456) AF 0:06:51 16
51 DILETTA SIGNORATO (428) AF 0:06:57 15
52 Dennis Zugliani (469) AM 0:07:05 5
53 Dennis Debertolis (472) AM 0:07:08 4
54 Sofia Sbrissa (413) AF 0:07:09 14
55 Giulia Bortolotti (420) AF 0:07:12 13
56 STEFANO GANZ (431) AM 0:07:18 3
57 Serena Zugliani (471) AF 0:07:24 12
58 LAVINIA BOND (438) AF 0:07:40 11
59 ERIK MARINELLO (473) AM 0:07:47 2
60 ALESSIO MARINELLO (474) AM 0:07:53 1
61 MARISOL MARCHIORETTO (465) AF 0:09:11 10
62 ARIANNA MARCHIORETTO (466) AF 0:09:12 9
63 COSTANZA TREVISSON (417) AF 0:09:12 8
64 Arianna Castellaz (477) AF 0:09:24 7
65 Heidi Turra (440) AF 0:09:25 6
66 Alice Zugliani (430) AF 0:09:26 5
67 Manuel Micheli (479) AM 0:09:30 0
68 MATTIAS ZUGLIANI (470) AM 0:09:32 0
69 ALAN SVAIZER (404) AM 0:09:33 0
70 MARIA SOLE POTASSO (405) AF 0:09:36 4
71 TOMMASO ROMAGNA (476) AM 0:09:46 0
72 ELISABETTA DAL MAS (480) AF 0:09:47 3
73 NINA BUGNO (459) AF 0:09:47 2
74 CARLOTTA DAL MAS (481) AF 0:09:50 1
75 GAIA BUGNO (458) AF 0:09:56 0
76 Alex Stefenon (450) AM 0:10:08 0
77 Michelle Stefenon (446) AF 0:10:13 0
78 PIETRO MARCHIORETTO (467) AM 0:10:13 0
79 CHRSTIAN IAGHER (434) AM 0:10:16 0
80 ERICA ZENI (486) AF 0:10:20 0
81 Christian Turra (441) AM 0:10:33 0
82 Filippo Pradel (403) AM 0:11:38 0
83 David Zugliani (429) AM 0:11:42 0
84 PIETRO ORLER (482) AM 0:11:53 0
85 Samuele Cecco (437) AM 0:14:42 0
86 Priscilla Bettega (421) AF 0:14:43 0
Sponsors US Primiero La Voce del NordEst APT San Martino di C.